To find your code, please select the state in which your library is located. The file is sorted alphabetically by library. When you find your library, click the code, and then click on the Begin Survey button.

Library County Code
ABBOTSFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
ADAMS COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ADAMS
ALBERTSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GREEN
ALGOMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
KEWAUNEE
ALICE BAKER MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
ALICIA ASHMAN BRANCH
DANE
ALLEN-DIETZMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
ALMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUFFALO
ALMOND BRANCH
PORTAGE
ALTOONA PUBLIC LIBRARY
EAU CLAIRE
AMERY PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
ANGIE WILLIAMS COX PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
ANTIGO PUBLIC LIBRARY
LANGLADE
APPLETON PUBLIC LIBRARY
OUTAGAMIE
ARAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
WALWORTH
ARCADIA FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
ARGYLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAFAYETTE
ASHWAUBENON BRANCH
BROWN
ATHENS BRANCH
MARATHON
ATKINSON BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
AUGUSTA MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
EAU CLAIRE
BAD RIVER PUBLIC TRIBAL LIBRARY
ASHLAND
BAILEYS HARBOR (MCARDLE) BRANCH
DOOR
BALDWIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
BALSAM LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
BANGOR BRANCH
LA CROSSE
BARABOO PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUK
BARNEVELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
IOWA
BARRETT MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WALWORTH
BARRON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARRON
BAY VIEW BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
BAYFIELD CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BAYFIELD
BEAVER DAM COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DODGE
BEKKUM MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
VERNON
BELLEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
BELOIT PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
BEN GUTHRIE--LAC DU FLAMBEAU PUBLIC LIBRARY
VILAS
BENTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAFAYETTE
BERLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN LAKE
BIG BEND VILLAGE LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
BIRNAMWOOD BRANCH
SHAWANO
BLACK CREEK VILLAGE LIBRARY
OUTAGAMIE
BLACK EARTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
BLACK RIVER FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
JACKSON
BLAIR-PRESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
BLANCHARDVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAFAYETTE
BLOOMINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
BONDUEL BRANCH
SHAWANO
BOULDER JUNCTION PUBLIC LIBRARY
VILAS
BOYCEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUNN
BRANDON PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOND DU LAC
BREWER PUBLIC LIBRARY
RICHLAND
BRICKL MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GRANT
BRIGHAM MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WALWORTH
BRILLION PUBLIC LIBRARY
CALUMET
BRODHEAD MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN
BROOKFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
BROWN COUNTY LIBRARY
BROWN
BROWN DEER PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
BROWNSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
BRUCE AREA LIBRARY
RUSK
BURLINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
RACINE
BUTLER PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
CADOTT COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
CAESTECKER PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN LAKE
CALHOUN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BARRON
CAMBRIDGE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DANE
CAMERON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARRON
CAMPBELL BRANCH
LA CROSSE
CAMPBELLSPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOND DU LAC
CAPITOL BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
CARLETON A. FRIDAY MEMORIAL LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
CARTER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
CASHTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MONROE
CEDAR GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
CEDARBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
OZAUKEE
CENTER STREET BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
CENTURIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
CHARLES & JOANN LESTER LIBRARY
WOOD
CHILTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
CALUMET
CHIPPEWA FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
CLARELLA HACKETT JOHNSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUNN
CLEAR LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
CLINTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
CLINTONVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUPACA
COBB PUBLIC LIBRARY
IOWA
COLBY PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
COLEMAN BRANCH
MARINETTE
COLFAX PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUNN
COLOMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
COLUMBUS PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KENOSHA
CORNELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
CRANDON PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOREST
CRIVITZ BRANCH
MARINETTE
CUBA CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
CUDAHY FAMILY LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
D.R. MOON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
DARIEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
WALWORTH
DE SOTO PUBLIC LIBRARY
VERNON
DEER PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
DEERFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
DEFOREST AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
DELAFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
DENMARK BRANCH
BROWN
DODGEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
IOWA
DOOR COUNTY LIBRARY
DOOR
DORCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
DRESSER PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
DRUMMOND PUBLIC LIBRARY
BAYFIELD
DURAND COMMUNITY LIBRARY
PEPIN
DWIGHT FOSTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
DWIGHT T. PARKER PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
E.D. LOCKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
EAGER FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
EAST BRANCH
BROWN
EAST BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
EAST TROY LIONS PUBLIC LIBRARY
WALWORTH
ECKSTEIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GRANT
EDGAR BRANCH
MARATHON
EDGERTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
EDITH EVANS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
FOREST
EDWARD U. DEMMER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
ONEIDA
EGG HARBOR BRANCH
DOOR
ELCHO BRANCH
LANGLADE
ELEANOR ELLIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
VILAS
ELISHA D. SMITH PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
ELK MOUND BRANCH
DUNN
ELKHART LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
ELLSWORTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
ELM GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
ELMWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
ELROY PUBLIC LIBRARY
JUNEAU
ELTON BRANCH
LANGLADE
ENDEAVOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
EPHRAIM BRANCH
DOOR
ETHEL EVERHARD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
ETTRICK PUBLIC LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
EVELYN GOLDBERG BRIGGS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BAYFIELD
FAIRCHILD PUBLIC LIBRARY
EAU CLAIRE
FALL CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY
EAU CLAIRE
FARNSWORTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
OCONTO
FDLPL EXPRESS
FOND DU LAC
FISH CREEK BRANCH
DOOR
FITCHBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
FLORENCE COUNTY LIBRARY
FLORENCE
FOND DU LAC PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOND DU LAC
FONTANA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WALWORTH
FOREST HOME BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
FOREST LODGE LIBRARY
BAYFIELD
FORESTVILLE BRANCH
DOOR
FOX LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
FRANCES L. SIMEK MEMORIAL LIBRARY MEDFORD
TAYLOR
FRANK B. KOLLER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
VILAS
FRANK L. WEYENBERG LIBRARY
OZAUKEE
FRANKLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
FREDERIC PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
G.E. BLESKACEK FAMILY MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
G.M. SIMMONS BRANCH
KENOSHA
GALESVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
GAYS MILLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
GENOA CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
WALWORTH
GERARD H. VAN HOOF MEMORIAL LIBRARY AND CIVIC CENTER BRANCH
OUTAGAMIE
GERMANTOWN COMMUNITY LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
GILLETT PUBLIC LIBRARY
OCONTO
GLENWOOD CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
GOODMAN LIBRARY STATION BRANCH
MARINETTE
GRAHAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
RACINE
GRANTON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CLARK
GRANTSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
BURNETT
GRATIOT ANNEX LIBRARY BRANCH
LAFAYETTE
GREEN EARTH BRANCH
BROWN
GREENDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
GREENFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
GREENWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
HALES CORNERS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
HAMMOND COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
HANCOCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
HARTLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
HATCH PUBLIC LIBRARY
JUNEAU
HATLEY BRANCH
MARATHON
HAUGE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
HAWKINS AREA LIBRARY
RUSK
HAWTHORNE BRANCH
DANE
HAZEL GREEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
HAZEL MACKIN COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
HEDBERG PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
HILDEBRAND MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GRANT
HILLSBORO PUBLIC LIBRARY
VERNON
HOLMEN AREA BRANCH
LA CROSSE
HORICON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
HORTONVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
OUTAGAMIE
HUDSON AREA JOINT LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
HURLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
IRON
HUSTISFORD COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DODGE
HUTCHINSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
DODGE
IMOGENE MCGRATH MEMORIAL LIBRARY BRANCH
DOUGLAS
INDEPENDENCE PUBLIC LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
IOLA VILLAGE LIBRARY
WAUPACA
IRON RIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
IRVIN L. YOUNG MEMORIAL LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
JACK RUSSELL MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
JAMES J. SIEBERS MEMORIAL LIBRARY BRANCH
OUTAGAMIE
JANE MORGAN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
JEAN M. THOMSEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
TAYLOR
JEFFERSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
JOHN TURGESON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAFAYETTE
JOHNSON CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
JOHNSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAFAYETTE
JOSEPH DESSERT BRANCH
MARATHON
JOSEPH W. & EMMA L. WACHUTE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
JUNEAU PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
KARL JUNGINGER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
KAUKAUNA PUBLIC LIBRARY
OUTAGAMIE
KENDALL PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONROE
KEWASKUM PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
KEWAUNEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
KEWAUNEE
KIEL PUBLIC LIBRARY
MANITOWOC
KILBOURN PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
KNUTSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
VERNON
KOHLER PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
KRAEMER LIBRARY & COMMUNITY CENTER
SAUK
KRESS FAMILY BRANCH
BROWN
L.D. FARGO PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
L.E. PHILLIPS MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
EAU CLAIRE
LA CROSSE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LA CROSSE
LA VALLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUK
LAC COURTE OREILLES OJIBWA COLLEGE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SAWYER
LAKE GENEVA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WALWORTH
LAKES COUNTRY PUBLIC LIBRARY
OCONTO
LAKEVIEW BRANCH
DANE
LAKEVIEW COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
LAND O' LAKES PUBLIC LIBRARY
VILAS
LARSEN FAMILY PUBLIC LIBRARY
BURNETT
LAWTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
VERNON
LEGION MEMORIAL LIBRARY
ASHLAND
LENA PUBLIC LIBRARY
OCONTO
LEON-SAXEVILLE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
LESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
MANITOWOC
LESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY OF ARPIN
WOOD
LESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY OF ROME
ADAMS
LESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY OF VESPER
WOOD
LETTIE W. JENSEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
PORTAGE
LODI WOMAN'S CLUB PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
LOMIRA QUADGRAPHICS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DODGE
LONE ROCK COMMUNITY LIBRARY
RICHLAND
LOWELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
LOYAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
LUCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
MADELINE ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
ASHLAND
MADISON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
MANITOWOC PUBLIC LIBRARY
MANITOWOC
MARATHON BRANCH
MARATHON
MARATHON COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARATHON
MARINETTE COUNTY CONSOLIDATED PUBLIC LIBRARY SERVICE
MARINETTE
MARION PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUPACA
MARKESAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN LAKE
MARSHALL COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DANE
MARSHFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WOOD
MARTIN LUTHER KING BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
MATHESON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WALWORTH
MATTOON-HUTCHINS BRANCH
SHAWANO
MAYVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
MAZOMANIE FREE LIBRARY
DANE
MCCOY PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAFAYETTE
MCINTOSH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
VERNON
MCMILLAN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WOOD
MEAD PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
MEADOWRIDGE BRANCH
DANE
MENOMINEE TRIBAL/COUNTY LIBRARY
MENOMINEE
MENOMONEE FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
MENOMONIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUNN
MERCER PUBLIC LIBRARY
IRON
MIDDLETON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
MILL POND PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN LAKE
MILL ROAD BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
MILLTOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
MILTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
MILWAUKEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
MINERAL POINT PUBLIC LIBRARY
IOWA
MINOCQUA PUBLIC LIBRARY
ONEIDA
MONDOVI PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUFFALO
MONONA PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
MONROE PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN
MONROE STREET BRANCH
DANE
MONTELLO PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
MONTFORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
MONTICELLO PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN
MOUNT HOREB PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
MUEHL PUBLIC LIBRARY
OUTAGAMIE
MUKWONAGO COMMUNITY LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
MUSCODA PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
MUSKEGO PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
NECEDAH COMMUNITY-SIEGLER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
JUNEAU
NEENAH PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
NEILLSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
NESHKORO PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
NEUSCHAFER COMMUNITY LIBRARY
WAUPACA
NEW BERLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
NEW GLARUS PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN
NEW HOLSTEIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CALUMET
NEW LISBON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
JUNEAU
NEW LONDON PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUPACA
NIAGARA BRANCH
MARINETTE
NORTH COMMUNITY BRANCH
LA CROSSE
NORTH FREEDOM PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUK
NORTH SHORE LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
NORTHSIDE BRANCH
KENOSHA
NORWALK PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONROE
OAK CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
OAKFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOND DU LAC
OCONOMOWOC PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
OCONTO FALLS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
OCONTO
OGEMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
PRICE
ONALASKA BRANCH
LA CROSSE
ONEIDA TRIBAL LIBRARY
BROWN
ONTARIO PUBLIC LIBRARY
VERNON
OOSTBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
ORFORDVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
OSCAR GRADY PUBLIC LIBRARY
OZAUKEE
OSCEOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
OSHKOSH PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
OWEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
OXFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
PACKWAUKEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
PARK FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PRICE
PATTERSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
PAULINE HAASS PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
PEPIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
PEPIN
PESHTIGO BRANCH
MARINETTE
PEWAUKEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
PHILLIPS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PRICE
PINNEY BRANCH
DANE
PITTSVILLE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
WOOD
PLAINFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
PLATTEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
PLOVER BRANCH
PORTAGE
PLUM CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
PLUM LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
VILAS
PLYMOUTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
PORTAGE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PORTAGE
PORTAGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
POTOSI BRANCH
GRANT
POWERS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
POY SIPPI PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
POYNETTE AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
PRESCOTT PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
PRESQUE ISLE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
VILAS
PRINCETON PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREEN LAKE
PULASKI BRANCH
BROWN
RACINE PUBLIC LIBRARY
RACINE
READSTOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
VERNON
REDGRANITE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
REEDSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUK
REESEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
RHINELANDER DISTRICT LIBRARY
ONEIDA
RIB LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
TAYLOR
RICE LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARRON
RIO COMMUNITY LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
RIPON PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOND DU LAC
RIVER FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
ROCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
RACINE
ROCK SPRINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUK
ROSEMARY GARFOOT PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
ROSHOLT BRANCH
PORTAGE
ROTHSCHILD AREA BRANCH
MARATHON
RUSK COUNTY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
RUSK
RUTH CULVER COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SAUK
SAUK CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUK
SCANDINAVIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUPACA
SCHREINER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GRANT
SEQUOYA BRANCH
DANE
SHAWANO CITY-COUNTY LIBRARY
SHAWANO
SHEBOYGAN FALLS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SHEBOYGAN
SHELL LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASHBURN
SHERMAN AND RUTH WEISS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SAWYER
SHIOCTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
OUTAGAMIE
SHIRLEY M. WRIGHT MEMORIAL LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
SHOREWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
SILVER LAKE BRANCH
KENOSHA
SISTER BAY / LIBERTY GROVE BRANCH
DOOR
SLINGER COMMUNITY LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
SOLDIERS GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
SOLON SPRINGS JOAN SALMEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY BRANCH
DOUGLAS
SOMERSET PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
SOUTH COMMUNITY BRANCH
LA CROSSE
SOUTH MADISON BRANCH
DANE
SOUTH MILWAUKEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
SOUTHWEST BRANCH
KENOSHA
SOUTHWEST BRANCH
BROWN
SPARTA FREE LIBRARY
MONROE
SPENCER BRANCH
MARATHON
SPILLMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOND DU LAC
SPOONER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WASHBURN
SPRING GREEN COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SAUK
SPRING VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
ST. CROIX FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
ST. FRANCIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
STOUGHTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
STRATFORD BRANCH
MARATHON
STRUM PUBLIC LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
STURM MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WAUPACA
SUN PRAIRIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
SUPERIOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
SURING AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
OCONTO
T.B. SCOTT FREE LIBRARY
LINCOLN
TAYLOR MEMORIAL LIBRARY
JACKSON
THERESA PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
THOMAS ST ANGELO PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARRON
THORP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
TIGERTON BRANCH
SHAWANO
TIPPECANOE BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
TOMAH PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONROE
TOMAHAWK PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
TOWN HALL LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
TURTLE LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARRON
TWIN LAKES BRANCH
KENOSHA
U.S.S. LIBERTY MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
OZAUKEE
UPTOWN BRANCH
KENOSHA
VAUGHN PUBLIC LIBRARY
ASHLAND
VERONA PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
VILLARD AVENUE BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
VIOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY
RICHLAND
W.J. NIEDERKORN LIBRARY
OZAUKEE
WABENO PUBLIC LIBRARY
FOREST
WALTER E. OLSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
VILAS
WALWORTH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WALWORTH
WASHBURN PUBLIC LIBRARY
BAYFIELD
WASHINGTON ISLAND BRANCH
DOOR
WASHINGTON PARK BRANCH
MILWAUKEE
WATERFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
RACINE
WATERTOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
WAUKESHA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUKESHA
WAUNAKEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DANE
WAUPACA AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUPACA
WAUPUN PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
WAUSAUKEE BRANCH
MARINETTE
WAUTOMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUSHARA
WAUWATOSA PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
WEST ALLIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
WEST BEND COMMUNITY MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
WEST SALEM BRANCH
LA CROSSE
WESTBORO PUBLIC LIBRARY
TAYLOR
WESTERN TAYLOR COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
TAYLOR
WEYAUWEGA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAUPACA
WEYERS-HILLIARD BRANCH
BROWN
WHITE LAKE BRANCH
LANGLADE
WHITEFISH BAY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MILWAUKEE
WHITEHALL PUBLIC LIBRARY
TREMPEALEAU
WILTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONROE
WINCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
VILAS
WINNECONNE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
WINTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAWYER
WITHEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
WITTENBERG BRANCH
SHAWANO
WONEWOC PUBLIC LIBRARY
JUNEAU
WOODVILLE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ST. CROIX
WRIGHTSTOWN BRANCH
BROWN
WYOCENA PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLUMBIA
ZABLOCKI BRANCH
MILWAUKEE