To find your code, please select the state in which your library is located. The file is sorted alphabetically by library. When you find your library, click the code, and then click on the Begin Survey button.

Library County Code
A. H. BROWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
WALWORTH
ALCESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
UNION
ALEXANDER MITCHELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
BROWN
ALEXANDRIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
HANSON
ARMOUR-CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
AVON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BON HOMME
BALTIC BRANCH-SIOUXLAND
MINNEHAHA
BELLE FOURCHE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUTTE
BENNETT COUNTY LIBRARY
BENNETT
BERESFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
UNION
BISON PUBLIC LIBRARY
PERKINS
BRANDON BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
BRITTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARSHALL
BROOKINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
BROOKINGS
BURKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREGORY
CAILLE BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
CANTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
CENTERVILLE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
TURNER
CLEAR LAKE CITY LIBRARY
DEUEL
COLMAN COMMUNITY LIBRARY- MOODY COUNTY
MOODY
COLTON BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
COZARD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BRULE
CROOKS BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
CUSTER COUNTY HERMOSA BRANCH LIBRARY
CUSTER
CUSTER COUNTY LIBRARY
CUSTER
DAKOTA CLUB LIBRARY
DEWEY
DEADWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAWRENCE
DELL RAPIDS CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MINNEHAHA
DEWEY COUNTY LIBRARY
DEWEY
DOROTHEE PIKE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
KINGSBURY
EAGLE BUTTE COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
DEWEY
EAGLES NEST COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
JACKSON
EAST WAKPAMNI COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
SHANNON
EDGEMONT PUBLIC LIBRARY
FALL RIVER
ELK POINT-JEFFERSON COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
UNION
ELKTON SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BROOKINGS
EMIL M. LARSON LIBRARY
CLARK
EMMA BURNHAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
BROWN
FAITH PUBLIC LIBRARY
MEADE
FAULK COUNTY LIBRARY
FAULK
FREEMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
HUTCHINSON
GARRETSON BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
GARY PUBLIC LIBRARY
DEUEL
GRACE BALLOCH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
LAWRENCE
GRANT COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT
GRANT COUNTY-BIG STONE CITY BRANCH
GRANT
GRANT COUNTY-REVILLO BRANCH
GRANT
GRANT COUNTY-STOCKHOLM BRANCH
GRANT
GRANT COUNTY-STRANDBURG BRANCH
GRANT
GREGORY PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREGORY
HAAKON COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
HAAKON
HAMLIN-CODINGTON REGIONAL LIBRARY
CODINGTON
HAND COUNTY LIBRARY
HAND
HANSON-MCCOOK REGIONAL LIBRARY
MCCOOK
HARRISBURG COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LINCOLN
HARTFORD-WEST CENTRAL BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
HAZEL L. MEYER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
KINGSBURY
HE SAPA COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
PENNINGTON
HILL CITY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
PENNINGTON
HOLBROOK LIBRARY
MEADE
HOT SPRINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
FALL RIVER
HOWARD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MINER
HUDSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
HUMBOLDT BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
HURLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
TURNER
HURON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BEADLE
HYDE COUNTY LIBRARY
HYDE
IHANKTONWAN COMMUNITY/COLLEGE LIBRARY
CHARLES MIX
INTERIOR BRANCH JACKSON COUNTY LIBRARY
JACKSON
IRENE SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
TURNER
JACKSON COUNTY LIBRARY
JACKSON
KATHRYN SCHULKOSKI PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCPHERSON
KENNEBEC PUBLIC LIBRARY
LYMAN
KEYSTONE TOWN LIBRARY
PENNINGTON
KIMBALL PUBLIC LIBRARY
BRULE
LACREEK COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
BENNETT
LAKE ANDES CARNEGIE LIBRARY
CHARLES MIX
LANGFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARSHALL
LEMMON PUBLIC LIBRARY
PERKINS
LENNOX COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LINCOLN
LEOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCPHERSON
LONG VALLEY BRANCH JACKSON COUNTY LIBRARY
JACKSON
LOWER BRULE COMMUNITY COLLEGE LIBRARY
LYMAN
M. P. BEEBE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
EDMUNDS
MADISON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
MCLAUGHLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CORSON
MIDLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARY
HAAKON
MITCHELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAVISON
MOODY COUNTY RESOURCE CENTER
MOODY
NEWELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUTTE
NORTH SIOUX CITY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
UNION
NORTHWEST REGIONAL LIBRARY
HARDING
OAK VIEW BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
OGLALA LAKOTA COLLEGE LIBRARY RESOURCE CENTER
SHANNON
OLC NURSING CENTER
SHANNON
PAHIN SINTE COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
SHANNON
PARKER PUBLIC LIBRARY
TURNER
PARKSTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HUTCHINSON
PASS CREEK COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
BENNETT
PEJUTA HAKA COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
SHANNON
PHOEBE APPERSON HEARST FREE LIBRARY
LAWRENCE
PIEDMONT VALLEY LIBRARY
MEADE
PINE RIDGE VILLAGE COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
SHANNON
PLANKINTON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
AURORA
PLATTE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHARLES MIX
POTTER COUNTY FREE LIBRARY
POTTER
PRESHO PUBLIC LIBRARY
LYMAN
R. E. RAWLINS MUNICIPAL LIBRARY
HUGHES
RAPID CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY - EAST BRANCH
PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY - NORTH BRANCH
PENNINGTON
REDFIELD CARNEGIE LIBRARY
SPINK
REVEREND MARTIN BIEBER PUBLIC LIBRARY
EDMUNDS
RONNING BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
SCOTLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BON HOMME
SELBY COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
WALWORTH
SHERWOOD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SPINK
SINTE GLESKA UNIVERSITY LIBRARY
TODD
SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
SISSETON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
ROBERTS
SISSETON WAHPETON COMMUNITY COLLEGE LIBRARY
ROBERTS
STURGIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MEADE
SULLY AREA LIBRARY
SULLY
TEA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LINCOLN
TRIPP COUNTY LIBRARY - GROSSENBURG MEMORIAL
TRIPP
TRIPP COUNTY LIBRARY COLOME BRANCH
TRIPP
TRIPP PUBLIC LIBRARY
HUTCHINSON
TYNDALL PUBLIC LIBRARY
BON HOMME
VALLEY SPRINGS BRANCH-SIOUXLAND LIBRARIES
MINNEHAHA
VERMILLION PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLAY
VIBORG PUBLIC LIBRARY
TURNER
WAGE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BROWN
WAGNER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHARLES MIX
WAKONDA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CLAY
WALL COMMUNITY LIBRARY
PENNINGTON
WATERTOWN REGIONAL LIBRARY
CODINGTON
WAUBAY PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAY
WEBSTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAY
WESSINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BEADLE
WESSINGTON SPRINGS CARNEGIE LIBRARY
JERAULD
WHITE CLAY COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
SHANNON
WHITE LAKE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
AURORA
WHITEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAWRENCE
WILMOT PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROBERTS
WOONSOCKET COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SANBORN
WOUNDED KNEE COLLEGE CENTER-OLC
SHANNON
YANKTON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
YANKTON