To find your code, please select the state in which your library is located. The file is sorted alphabetically by library. When you find your library, click the code, and then click on the Begin Survey button.

Library County Code
A V SORENSON BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
AGNES ROBINSON WATERLOO PUBLIC LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
AINSWORTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
BROWN
ALBION PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOONE
ALICE M. FARR LIBRARY
HAMILTON
ALLIANCE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOX BUTTE
ANSLEY TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CUSTER
ARAPAHOE PUBLIC LIBRARY
FURNAS
ARCADIA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
VALLEY
ARLINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
ARTHUR COUNTY LIBRARY
ARTHUR
ASHLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUNDERS
ATKINSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOLT
AUBURN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
NEMAHA
AULD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WEBSTER
AULD-DOUDNA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WEBSTER
AXTELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
KEARNEY
BANCROFT PUBLIC LIBRARY
CUMING
BARIGHT PUBLIC LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
BARTLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
RED WILLOW
BAYARD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MORRILL
BEATRICE PUBLIC LIBRARY
GAGE
BEAVER CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
FURNAS
BEAVER CROSSING COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SEWARD
BELLEVUE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SARPY
BENNETT MARTIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
LANCASTER
BENNINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
BENSON BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
BESS DODSON WALT BRANCH
LANCASTER
BESS JOHNSON ELKHORN BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
BETHANY BRANCH LIBRARY
LANCASTER
BIG SPRINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
DEUEL
BLAIR PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
BLOOMFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
KNOX
BLUE HILL PUBLIC LIBRARY
WEBSTER
BOB & WAUNETA BURKLEY LIBRARY & RESOURCE CENTER
SALINE
BRENIZER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CUSTER
BRIDGEPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
MORRILL
BROADWATER PUBLIC LIBRARY
MORRILL
BROKEN BOW PUBLIC LIBRARY
CUSTER
BRUNING PUBLIC LIBRARY
THAYER
BRUNSWICK PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTELOPE
BRUUN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
RICHARDSON
BUTLER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
FURNAS
BYRON PUBLIC LIBRARY
THAYER
CAMPBELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRANKLIN
CARROLL PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
CEDAR RAPIDS PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOONE
CENTRAL CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MERRICK
CERESCO COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SAUNDERS
CHADRON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAWES
CHAPPELL MEMORIAL LIBRARY & ART GALLERY
DEUEL
CHARLES B WASHINGTON BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
CHARLES H. GERE BRANCH LIBRARY
LANCASTER
CHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
THAYER
CLARKS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MERRICK
CLARKSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLFAX
CLAY CENTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLAY
CLEARWATER PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTELOPE
COLUMBUS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PLATTE
COMSTOCK TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CUSTER
CORDELIA B. PRESTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
HARLAN
COZAD PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAWSON
CRAVATH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SHERIDAN
CRAWFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAWES
CREIGHTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
KNOX
CRETE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SALINE
CULBERTSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HITCHCOCK
DAKOTA CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAKOTA
DALTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHEYENNE
DAN A WILLIAMS BRANCH LIBRARY
LANCASTER
DAVENPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
THAYER
DAVIES MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BOYD
DAYKIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
DESHLER PUBLIC LIBRARY
THAYER
DORCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
SALINE
DOUGLAS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTOE
DUNDY COUNTY LIBRARY
DUNDY
DVORACEK MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SALINE
DWIGHT COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BUTLER
EASTERN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
KNOX
ELGIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTELOPE
ELM CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUFFALO
ELMWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
ELWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
GOSPER
EMERSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DIXON
EUSTIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRONTIER
EWING TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
HOLT
EXETER PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
FAIRBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
FAIRFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLAY
FAIRMONT PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
FAITH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
LINCOLN
FALLS CITY LIBRARY AND ARTS CENTER
RICHARDSON
FARNAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAWSON
FINCH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CUSTER
FLORENCE BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
FRANKLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRANKLIN
FULLERTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
NANCE
GARDNER PUBLIC LIBRARY
DIXON
GARFIELD COUNTY LIBRARY
GARFIELD
GENEVA PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
GENOA PUBLIC LIBRARY
NANCE
GERING PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTTS BLUFF
GIBBON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUFFALO
GILBERT PUBLIC LIBRARY
SALINE
GILTNER PUBLIC LIBRARY
HAMILTON
GOODALL CITY LIBRARY
KEITH
GORDON CITY LIBRARY
SHERIDAN
GOTHENBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAWSON
GRAND ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
HALL
GRANT COUNTY LIBRARY
GRANT
GREELEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREELEY
GREENWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
GRESHAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
YORK
GRETNA CHILDREN'S LIBRARY
SARPY
GRETNA PUBLIC LIBRARY
SARPY
HARTINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
CEDAR
HARVARD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLAY
HASTINGS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
PERKINS
HASTINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
ADAMS
HAYES CENTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
HAYES
HEBRON SECREST LIBRARY
THAYER
HEMINGFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOX BUTTE
HILDRETH PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRANKLIN
HOESCH MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HARLAN
HOLDREGE AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
PHELPS
HOOKER COUNTY LIBRARY
HOOKER
HOOPER PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
HOUSE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
THURSTON
HOWELLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLFAX
HRUSKA MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BUTLER
HUMPHREY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PLATTE
INDIANOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY
RED WILLOW
JENSEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
KEARNEY
JOHN A. STAHL LIBRARY
CUMING
JOHN G SMITH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
RICHARDSON
JOHN ROGERS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
DODGE
KARLEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CUMING
KEARNEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUFFALO
KEENE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
DODGE
KEYA PAHA COUNTY LIBRARY
KEYA PAHA
KILGORE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
YORK
KIMBALL PUBLIC LIBRARY
KIMBALL
KLYTE BURT MEMORIAL LIBRARY
FRONTIER
LA VISTA PUBLIC LIBRARY
SARPY
LAUREL COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER
CEDAR
LEIGH PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLFAX
LEWELLEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GARDEN
LEXINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAWSON
LIED BATTLE CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
LIED IMPERIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHASE
LIED PIERCE PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
LIED RANDOLPH PUBLIC LIBRARY
CEDAR
LIED SCOTTSBLUFF PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTTS BLUFF
LIED WINSIDE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
LINCOLN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
KNOX
LITCHFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHERMAN
LOGAN COUNTY LIBRARY
LOGAN
LOOMIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PHELPS
LOREN COREY EISELEY BRANCH
LANCASTER
LOUISVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
LOUP CITY LIBRARY
SHERMAN
LYMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTTS BLUFF
LYNCH PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOYD
LYONS PUBLIC LIBRARY
BURT
MADISON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
MALTMAN MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HALL
MCCOOK PUBLIC LIBRARY
RED WILLOW
MEAD PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUNDERS
MEADOW GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
MILLARD BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
MILLIGAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
MILTON R ABRAHAMS BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
MINATARE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTTS BLUFF
MITCHELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTTS BLUFF
MORRILL PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTTS BLUFF
MORTON-JAMES PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTOE
NANCY FAWCETT MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CHEYENNE
NEHAWKA PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
NELIGH PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTELOPE
NELSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
NUCKOLLS
NEWMAN GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
NIGEL SPROUSE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CUSTER
NIOBRARA PUBLIC LIBRARY
KNOX
NORFOLK PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
NORTH BEND PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
NORTH LOUP TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
VALLEY
NORTH PLATTE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
O'NEILL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOLT
OAKDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTELOPE
OAKLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
BURT
OCONTO PUBLIC LIBRARY
CUSTER
ORCHARD PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTELOPE
ORD TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
VALLEY
OSCEOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
OSHKOSH PUBLIC LIBRARY
GARDEN
OSMOND PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIERCE
OVERTON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DAWSON
OXFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
FURNAS
PALISADE PUBLIC LIBRARY
HITCHCOCK
PALMER PUBLIC LIBRARY
MERRICK
PALMYRA MEMORIAL LIBRARY
OTOE
PAWNEE CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PAWNEE
PAXTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
KEITH
PETERSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOONE
PILGER PUBLIC LIBRARY
STANTON
PLAINVIEW CARNEGIE LIBRARY
PIERCE
PLATTSMOUTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
PLYMOUTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
JEFFERSON
POLK PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
PONCA PUBLIC LIBRARY
DIXON
POTTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHEYENNE
PRIMROSE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOONE
RAVENNA PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUFFALO
RAYMOND A. WHITWER TILDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTELOPE
RISING CITY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BUTLER
ROCK COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK
RUSHVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHERIDAN
SADDLEBROOK BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
SAINT EDWARD PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOONE
SAINT PAUL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOWARD
SARGENT TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CUSTER
SCHUYLER PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLFAX
SCOTIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREELEY
SCRIBNER PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
SEWARD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SEWARD
SHELBY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
POLK
SHELTON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
BUFFALO
SHICKLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
SHUBERT PUBLIC LIBRARY AND MUSEUM
RICHARDSON
SIDNEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHEYENNE
SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MERRICK
SIOUX COUNTY LIBRARY
SIOUX
SNYDER PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
SOUTH BRANCH LIBRARY
LANCASTER
SOUTH OMAHA LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
SOUTH SIOUX CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAKOTA
SPALDING PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREELEY
SPENCER TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
BOYD
SPRINGBANK TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
DIXON
SPRINGFIELD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SARPY
STANTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
STANTON
STELLA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
RICHARDSON
STERLING PUBLIC LIBRARY
JOHNSON
STRATTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HITCHCOCK
STROMSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
POLK
STRUCKMAN BAATZ PUBLIC LIBRARY
SALINE
STUART TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
HOLT
SUMP MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SARPY
SUNSHINE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CUSTER
SUPERIOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
NUCKOLLS
SUTHERLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
SUTTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CLAY
SYRACUSE PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTOE
TABLE ROCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
PAWNEE
TALMAGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTOE
TAYLOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
LOUP
TECUMSEH PUBLIC LIBRARY
JOHNSON
TEKAMAH PUBLIC LIBRARY
BURT
THOMAS COUNTY LIBRARY
THOMAS
TOBIAS PUBLIC LIBRARY
SALINE
TRENTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HITCHCOCK
TUCKER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
THAYER
ULYSSES TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
BUTLER
VALENTINE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHERRY
VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
VALPARAISO PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUNDERS
VERDIGRE PUBLIC LIBRARY
KNOX
VICTOR E. ANDERSON BRANCH LIBRARY
LANCASTER
VILLAGE OF VERDON LIBRARY
RICHARDSON
W CLARKE SWANSON BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
W DALE CLARK LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
WAHOO PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUNDERS
WALTHILL PUBLIC LIBRARY
THURSTON
WAUNETA PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHASE
WAYNE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
WEBERMEIER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SEWARD
WEEPING WATER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
WILCOX PUBLIC LIBRARY
KEARNEY
WILLA CATHER BRANCH LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
WILSONVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
FURNAS
WINTERS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CUSTER
WISNER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CUMING
WOLBACH PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREELEY
WYMORE PUBLIC LIBRARY
GAGE
YUTAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAUNDERS