To find your code, please select the state in which your library is located. The file is sorted alphabetically by library. When you find your library, click the code, and then click on the Begin Survey button.

Library County Code
ADA LIBRARY
NORMAN
ADRIAN BRANCH LIBRARY
NOBLES
AITKIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
AITKIN
ALBANY BRANCH LIBRARY
STEARNS
ALBERT LEA PUBLIC LIBRARY
FREEBORN
ANNANDALE BRANCH LIBRARY
WRIGHT
ANOKA: RUM RIVER
ANOKA
APPLE VALLEY: GALAXIE LIBRARY
DAKOTA
APPLETON PUBLIC LIBRARY
SWIFT
ARLINGTON HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
ARLINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
SIBLEY
ATWATER PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANDIYOHI
AUGSBURG PARK LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
AURORA PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
AUSTIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
MOWER
BABBITT PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
BAGLEY LIBRARY
CLEARWATER
BALATON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LYON
BARNESVILLE LIBRARY
CLAY
BAUDETTE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE OF THE WOODS
BAYPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
BECKER PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHERBURNE
BELGRADE: MYRTLE MABEE LIBRARY
STEARNS
BELLE PLAINE BRANCH LIBRARY
SCOTT
BEMIDJI PUBLIC LIBRARY
BELTRAMI
BENSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
SWIFT
BIG LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHERBURNE
BIRD ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
RENVILLE
BLACKDUCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
BELTRAMI
BLAINE: JOHNSVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
ANOKA
BLAINE: NORTHTOWN LIBRARY
ANOKA
BLOOMING PRAIRIE BRANCH LIBRARY
STEELE
BLUE EARTH COMMUNITY LIBRARY
FARIBAULT
BLUE EARTH COUNTY LIBRARY
BLUE EARTH
BOVEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ITASCA
BRAINERD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CROW WING
BRECKENRIDGE LIBRARY
WILKIN
BROOKDALE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
BROOKLYN PARK LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
BROWNS VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
TRAVERSE
BROWNSDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MOWER
BROWNTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCLEOD
BUFFALO BRANCH LIBRARY
WRIGHT
BUHL PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
BURNSVILLE: BURNHAVEN COMM LIBRARY
DAKOTA
BUTTERFIELD BRANCH LIBRARY
WATONWAN
CALEDONIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUSTON
CALUMET PUBLIC LIBRARY
ITASCA
CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ISANTI
CANBY PUBLIC LIBRARY
YELLOW MEDICINE
CANNON FALLS LIBRARY
GOODHUE
CARLTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARLTON
CARVER COUNTY LAW LIBRARY
CARVER
CASS LAKE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CASS
CENTRAL LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
CHAMPLIN LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
CHANHASSEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARVER
CHASKA PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARVER
CHATFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
CHISAGO LAKES AREA LIBRARY
CHISAGO
CHISHOLM PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
CIRCLE PINES: CENTENNIAL BRANCH LIBRARY
ANOKA
CLARA CITY LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
CLARKFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
YELLOW MEDICINE
CLEARWATER STICKNEY CROSSING LIBRARY
WRIGHT
CLIMAX LIBRARY
POLK
CLOQUET PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARLTON
COKATO BRANCH LIBRARY
WRIGHT
COLD SPRING BRANCH LIBRARY
STEARNS
COLERAINE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ITASCA
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANOKA
COMFREY AREA LIBRARY
BROWN
COOK PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
COON RAPIDS: CROOKED LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
ANOKA
COTTONWOOD COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LYON
CROOKSTON LIBRARY
POLK
CROSBY: JESSIE F. HALLETT MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CROW WING
DARFUR BRANCH LIBRARY
WATONWAN
DASSEL PUBLIC LIBRARY
MEEKER
DAWSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAC QUI PARLE
DAYTON'S BLUFF BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
DELANO BRANCH LIBRARY
WRIGHT
DETROIT LAKES LIBRARY
BECKER
DODGE CENTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
DOUGLAS COUNTY LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
DULUTH-MAIN
ST. LOUIS
EAGAN: WESCOTT COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DAKOTA
EAGLE BEND PUBLIC LIBRARY
TODD
EAST GRAND FORKS CAMPBELL LIBRARY
POLK
EAST LAKE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
EDEN PRAIRIE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
EDGERTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIPESTONE
EDINA LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
ELBOW LAKE: THORSON MEM LIBRARY
GRANT
ELK RIVER BRANCH LIBRARY
SHERBURNE
ELKO NEW MARKET BRANCH LIBRARY
SCOTT
ELMORE LIBRARY
FARIBAULT
ELY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
ELYSIAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
LE SUEUR
EVELETH PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
EXCELSIOR LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
FAIRFAX PUBLIC LIBRARY
RENVILLE
FAIRMONT (CENTRAL)
MARTIN
FARIBAULT: BUCKHAM MEMORIAL LIBRARY
RICE
FARMINGTON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DAKOTA
FERGUS FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTTER TAIL
FERTILE LIBRARY
POLK
FOLEY BRANCH LIBRARY
BENTON
FOSSTON LIBRARY
POLK
FRANKLIN LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
FRIDLEY: MISSISSIPPI BRANCH LIBRARY
ANOKA
FULDA MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MURRAY
GAYLORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
SIBLEY
GIBBON PUBLIC LIBRARY
SIBLEY
GILBERT PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
GLENCOE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCLEOD
GLENWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
POPE
GOLDEN VALLEY LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
GRACEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BIG STONE
GRAND MARAIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
GRAND MEADOW PUBLIC LIBRARY
MOWER
GRAND RAPIDS AREA LIBRARY
ITASCA
GRANITE FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
YELLOW MEDICINE
GREENBUSH PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROSEAU
GREY EAGLE BRANCH LIBRARY
TODD
GROVE CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MEEKER
HALLOCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
KITTSON
HAM LAKE: NORTH CENTRAL BRANCH LIBRARY
ANOKA
HAMLINE MIDWAY BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
HANCOCK COMMUNITY LIBRARY
STEVENS
HANSKA PUBLIC LIBRARY
BROWN
HARDWOOD CREEK BRANCH
WASHINGTON
HARMONY PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
HASTINGS: PLEASANT HILL LIBRARY
DAKOTA
HAWLEY LIBRARY
CLAY
HAYDEN HEIGHTS BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
HECTOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
RENVILLE
HENDERSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
SIBLEY
HENDRICKS: SIVERSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
HERON LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
JACKSON
HIBBING PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
HIGHLAND BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
HINCKLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PINE
HOKAH PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUSTON
HOPKINS LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
HOSMER LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
HOUSTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUSTON
HOWARD LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
WRIGHT
HOYT LAKES PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
HUTCHINSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCLEOD
INTERNATIONAL FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
KOOCHICHING
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS: INVER GLEN LIBRARY
DAKOTA
ISLE: MILLE LACS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MILLE LACS
IVANHOE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL LIBRARY
JACKSON
JANESVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASECA
JORDAN BRANCH LIBRARY
SCOTT
KASSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
KEEWATIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
ITASCA
KENYON PUBLIC LIBRARY
GOODHUE
KERKHOVEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
SWIFT
KIMBALL BRANCH LIBRARY
STEARNS
KINNEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
LA CRESCENT PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUSTON
LAKE BENTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
LAKE CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
WABASHA
LAKE CRYSTAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
BLUE EARTH
LAKE LILLIAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANDIYOHI
LAKEFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
JACKSON
LAKEVILLE: HERITAGE LIBRARY
DAKOTA
LAMBERTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
REDWOOD
LANESBORO PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
LE CENTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
LE SUEUR
LE ROY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MOWER
LE SUEUR PUBLIC LIBRARY
LE SUEUR
LEWISVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
WATONWAN
LINDEN HILLS LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
LITCHFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MEEKER
LITTLE FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MORRISON
LONG LAKE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
LONG PRAIRIE BRANCH LIBRARY
TODD
LONGVILLE: MARGARET WELCH MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CASS
LONSDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
RICE
MABEL PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
MADELIA BRANCH LIBRARY
WATONWAN
MADISON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAC QUI PARLE
MAHNOMEN LIBRARY
MAHNOMEN
MAPLE GROVE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
MAPLE PLAIN LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
MAPLETON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BLUE EARTH
MAPLEWOOD LIBRARY
RAMSEY
MARBLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ITASCA
MARSHALL
LYON
MAYNARD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
MCGREGOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
AITKIN
MCINTOSH LIBRARY
POLK
MCKINLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
MELROSE BRANCH LIBRARY
STEARNS
MERRIAM PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
MILACA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MILLE LACS
MILAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
MINNEOTA PUBLIC LIBRARY
LYON
MINNETONKA LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
MONTEVIDEO PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
MONTGOMERY PUBLIC LIBRARY
LE SUEUR
MONTICELLO BRANCH LIBRARY
WRIGHT
MOORHEAD LIBRARY
CLAY
MOOSE LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARLTON
MORA PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANABEC
MORGAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
REDWOOD
MORRIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
STEVENS
MOUNDS VIEW LIBRARY
RAMSEY
MOUNT ROYAL BRANCH LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
MOUNTAIN IRON PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COTTONWOOD
NEW BRIGHTON LIBRARY
RAMSEY
NEW LONDON PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANDIYOHI
NEW PRAGUE BRANCH LIBRARY
SCOTT
NEW RICHLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASECA
NEW ULM PUBLIC LIBRARY
BROWN
NEW YORK MILLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTTER TAIL
NOKOMIS LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
NORTH BRANCH AREA LIBRARY
CHISAGO
NORTH MANKATO CENTRAL
NICOLLET
NORTH REGIONAL LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
NORTH ST PAUL LIBRARY
RAMSEY
NORTHEAST LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
NORTHFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
RICE
NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARVER
OAKDALE BRANCH
WASHINGTON
OLIVIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
RENVILLE
ORTONVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BIG STONE
OSSEO LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
OWATONNA PUBLIC LIBRARY
STEELE
OXBORO LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
PARK GROVE BRANCH
WASHINGTON
PARK RAPIDS PUBLIC LIBRARY
HUBBARD
PAYNESVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
STEARNS
PELICAN RAPIDS PUBLIC LIBRARY: A MULTICULTURAL LEARNING CENT
OTTER TAIL
PENN LAKE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
PERHAM AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTTER TAIL
PIERRE BOTTINEAU LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
PIERZ BRANCH LIBRARY
MORRISON
PINE CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PINE
PINE ISLAND: VAN HORN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GOODHUE
PINE RIVER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
PIPESTONE: MEINDERS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
PIPESTONE
PLAINVIEW PUBLIC LIBRARY
WABASHA
PLYMOUTH LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
PRESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
PRINCETON AREA LIBRARY
MILLE LACS
PRIOR LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
SCOTT
RAYMOND PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANDIYOHI
RED LAKE FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
RED LAKE
RED WING PUBLIC LIBRARY
GOODHUE
REDWOOD FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
REDWOOD
RENVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
RENVILLE
RH STAFFORD BRANCH
WASHINGTON
RICE STREET BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
RICHMOND BRANCH LIBRARY
STEARNS
RIDGEDALE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
RIVERVIEW BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
ROCHESTER - MAIN
OLMSTED
ROCK COUNTY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ROCK
ROCKFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WRIGHT
ROCKFORD ROAD LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
ROGERS LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
RONDO COMMUNITY OUTREACH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
ROOSEVELT LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
ROSEAU PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROSEAU
ROSEMOUNT: ROBERT TRAIL LIBRARY
DAKOTA
ROSEVILLE LIBRARY
RAMSEY
ROYALTON BRANCH LIBRARY
MORRISON
RUSH CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHISAGO
RUSHFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
SANDSTONE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
PINE
SAUK CENTRE: BRYANT PUBLIC LIBRARY
STEARNS
SAVAGE BRANCH LIBRARY
SCOTT
SCOTT COUNTY LAW LIBRARY
SCOTT
SHAKOPEE BRANCH LIBRARY
SCOTT
SHERBURN BRANCH LIBRARY
MARTIN
SHOREVIEW LIBRARY
RAMSEY
SILVER BAY PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
SLAYTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MURRAY
SLEEPY EYE: DYCKMAN FREE LIBRARY
BROWN
SOUTH SAINT PAUL PUBLIC LIBRARY
DAKOTA
SOUTHDALE LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
SOUTHEAST LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
SPICER PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANDIYOHI
SPRING GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUSTON
SPRING VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
FILLMORE
SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
BROWN
ST. ANTHONY LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
ST. ANTHONY PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
ST. BONIFACIUS LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
ST. CHARLES PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINONA
ST. CLOUD PUBLIC LIBRARY
STEARNS
ST. FRANCIS BRANCH LIBRARY
ANOKA
ST. JAMES-WATONWAN COUNTY LIBRARY
WATONWAN
ST. LOUIS PARK LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
ST. MICHAEL PUBLIC LIBRARY
WRIGHT
ST. PAUL PUBLIC LIBRARY - CENTRAL
RAMSEY
ST. PETER PUBLIC LIBRARY
NICOLLET
STAPLES PUBLIC LIBRARY
TODD
STEWARTVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
OLMSTED
STILLWATER PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
SUMNER LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
SUN RAY BRANCH LIBRARY
RAMSEY
SWANVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
MORRISON
TAYLORS FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHISAGO
THIEF RIVER FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PENNINGTON
TRACY PUBLIC LIBRARY
LYON
TRIMONT BRANCH LIBRARY
MARTIN
TRUMAN BRANCH LIBRARY
MARTIN
TWO HARBORS PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
TYLER PUBLIC LIBRARY
LINCOLN
UPSALA BRANCH LIBRARY
MORRISON
VALLEY BRANCH
WASHINGTON
VIRGINIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
WABASHA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WABASHA
WABASSO PUBLIC LIBRARY
REDWOOD
WACONIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARVER
WADENA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WADENA
WAITE PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
STEARNS
WALDORF PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASECA
WALKER LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
WALKER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
WARREN: GODEL MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MARSHALL
WARROAD PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROSEAU
WASECA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASECA
WASHBURN LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
WASHINGTON COUNTY LAW LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
WATERTOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARVER
WATERVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LE SUEUR
WAYZATA LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
WEBBER PARK LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
WELCOME BRANCH LIBRARY
MARTIN
WELLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
FARIBAULT
WEST 7TH STREET POPULAR LIBRARY
RAMSEY
WEST CONCORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
DODGE
WEST DULUTH BRANCH LIBRARY
ST. LOUIS
WEST ST. PAUL: WENTWORTH COMM LIBRARY
DAKOTA
WESTBROOK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COTTONWOOD
WESTONKA LIBRARY
HENNEPIN
WHEATON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
TRAVERSE
WHITE BEAR LAKE LIBRARY
RAMSEY
WILDWOOD BRANCH
WASHINGTON
WILLMAR PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANDIYOHI
WINDOM PUBLIC LIBRARY
COTTONWOOD
WINNEBAGO: MUIR LIBRARY
FARIBAULT
WINONA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINONA
WINSTED PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCLEOD
WINTHROP PUBLIC LIBRARY
SIBLEY
WORTHINGTON
NOBLES
WYOMING AREA GIESE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CHISAGO
ZUMBROTA PUBLIC LIBRARY
GOODHUE