To find your code, please select the state in which your library is located. The file is sorted alphabetically by library. When you find your library, click the code, and then click on the Begin Survey button.

Library County Code
ADDISON BRANCH LIBRARY
LENAWEE
ADDISON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
ADRIAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
LENAWEE
AITKIN MEMORIAL DISTRICT LIBRARY
SANILAC
ALANSON AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
EMMET
ALBION DISTRICT LIBRARY
CALHOUN
ALCONA COUNTY LIBRARY
ALCONA
ALDEN DISTRICT LIBRARY
ANTRIM
ALFRED NOBLE BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
ALGANSEE BRANCH LIBRARY
BRANCH
ALGONAC-CLAY TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
ALICE AND JACK WIRT PUBLIC LIBRARY
BAY
ALLEGAN DISTRICT LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
ALLEN PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
ALLENDALE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
OTTAWA
ALMA POWELL BRANCH LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
ALMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRATIOT
ALMONT DISTRICT LIBRARY
LAPEER
ALPENA COUNTY LIBRARY
ALPENA
ALPINE TOWNSHIP BRANCH
KENT
ALTO BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
ALVAH N. BELDING MEMORIAL LIBRARY
IONIA
ANN ARBOR DISTRICT LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
ANTWERP SUNSHINE BRANCH LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
ARCADIA TOWNSHIP BRANCH LIBRARY
MANISTEE
ARCHER A. CLAYTOR BRANCH LIBRARY
SAGINAW
ARMADA FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
ARTHUR J. MILLER BRANCH LIBRARY
MACOMB
ASHLEY DISTRICT LIBRARY
GRATIOT
ATHENS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CALHOUN
ATTICA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
LAPEER
AU GRES COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ARENAC
AUBURN AREA BRANCH LIBRARY
BAY
AUBURN HILLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
AUGUSTA-ROSS TOWNSHIP DISTRICT LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
AURELIUS BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
BACON MEMORIAL DISTRICT LIBRARY
WAYNE
BAD AXE AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
HURON
BAKER PARK LIBRARY
GENESEE
BALDWIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
BANGOR BRANCH LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
BARRYTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MECOSTA
BAYLISS PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
BEAVER ISLAND DISTRICT LIBRARY
CHARLEVOIX
BEAVERTON BRANCH LIBRARY
GLADWIN
BEDFORD BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
BEECHER VERA B. RISON LIBRARY
GENESEE
BELLAIRE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ANTRIM
BELLEVILLE AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
WAYNE
BELLEVUE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
EATON
BENTLEY MEMORIAL LIBRARY OF PERRY
SHIAWASSEE
BENTON HARBOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
BERRIEN
BENZIE SHORES DISTRICT LIBRARY
BENZIE
BENZONIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
BENZIE
BERKLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
BERRIEN SPRINGS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BERRIEN
BESSEMER PUBLIC LIBRARY
GOGEBIC
BETSIE VALLEY DISTRICT LIBRARY
BENZIE
BIG RAPIDS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MECOSTA
BLAIR MEMORIAL LIBRARY
OAKLAND
BLISS BRANCH LIBRARY
EMMET
BLOOMFIELD TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
BLOOMINGDALE BRANCH LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
BLUE BUSH BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
BOWEN BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
BOYNE DISTRICT LIBRARY
CHARLEVOIX
BOYNE FALLS BRANCH LIBRARY
CHARLEVOIX
BRANCH DISTRICT LIBRARY
BRANCH
BRANDON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
BREVORT TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MACKINAC
BRIDGEPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
SAGINAW
BRIDGMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
BERRIEN
BRIGGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
BRIGHTON DISTRICT LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
BRITTON BRANCH LIBRARY
LENAWEE
BRONSON LIBRARY BRANCH
BRANCH
BROOKLYN BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
BROWN CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
SANILAC
BRYANT BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
BUCHANAN DISTRICT LIBRARY
BERRIEN
BUCKLEY BRANCH - WEXFORD COUNTY LIBRARY
WEXFORD
BULLARD SANFORD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CALHOUN
BURNS TOWNSHIP/GEORGE VINCE LIBRARY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
BURR OAK TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
BURTCHVILLE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
BURTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GENESEE
BUTMAN-FISH BRANCH LIBRARY
SAGINAW
BYRON TOWNSHIP BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
CADILLAC WEXFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WEXFORD
CALEDONIA BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
CALEDONIA BRANCH LIBRARY
ALCONA
CALUMET PUBLIC-SCHOOL LIBRARY
HOUGHTON
CAMDEN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
CAMPBELL BRANCH LIBRARY AT LAWNDALE STATION
WAYNE
CANTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
CAPAC PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
CAPITAL AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
INGHAM
CARL SANDBURG BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
CARLETON BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
CARO AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
CARP LAKE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ONTONAGON
CARSON CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONTCALM
CASCADE TOWNSHIP BRANCH
KENT
CASS DISTRICT LIBRARY
CASS
CEDAR SPRINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENT
CENTER LINE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
CENTRAL LAKE DISTRICT LIBRARY
ANTRIM
CHANDLER PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
CHANEY BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
CHARLES A. RANSOM DISTRICT LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
CHARLEVOIX PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHARLEVOIX
CHARLOTTE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
EATON
CHASE BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
CHASE TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
CHEBOYGAN AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHEBOYGAN
CHELSEA DISTRICT LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
CHESTERFIELD TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MACOMB
CHIPPEWA RIVER DISTRICT LIBRARY SYSTEM
ISABELLA
CIVIC CENTER LIBRARY
MACOMB
CLARKSTON INDEPENDENCE DISTRICT LIBRARY
OAKLAND
CLARKSVILLE AREA LIBRARY
IONIA
CLAYTON BRANCH LIBRARY
LENAWEE
CLIFFORD BRANCH LIBRARY
LAPEER
CLINTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
LENAWEE
CLINTON-MACOMB PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
CLIO AREA LIBRARY
GENESEE
COLEMAN AREA LIBRARY
MIDLAND
COLOMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
BERRIEN
COLON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
COLUMBIA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
COLUMBIAVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
LAPEER
COMMERCE TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY LIBRARY
OAKLAND
COMSTOCK PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
COMSTOCK TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
CONCORD BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
CONELY BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
CONSTANTINE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
COOPERSVILLE AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
OTTAWA
CORUNNA - CALEDONIA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
COVERT BRANCH LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
CRAWFORD COUNTY LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
CROMAINE DISTRICT LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
CROOKED TREE DISTRICT LIBRARY
CHARLEVOIX
CROSSROADS BRANCH LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
CROTON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
NEWAYGO
CRYSTAL COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MONTCALM
CRYSTAL FALLS DISTRICT COMMUNITY LIBRARY
IRON
CURTIS LIBRARY
MACKINAC
CURTIS TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ALCONA
DALTON BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
DANSVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
DARCY LIBRARY OF BEULAH
BENZIE
DAVISON AREA LIBRARY
GENESEE
DEARBORN HEIGHTS CITY LIBRARIES
WAYNE
DEARBORN PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
DECKERVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SANILAC
DEERFIELD BRANCH LIBRARY
LENAWEE
DELTA TOWNSHIP DISTRICT LIBRARY
EATON
DELTON DISTRICT LIBRARY
BARRY
DETOUR AREA SCHOOL AND PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
DETROIT PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
DEWITT DISTRICT LIBRARY
CLINTON
DEXTER DISTRICT LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
DICKINSON COUNTY LIBRARY
DICKINSON
DOROTHY HULL LIBRARY - WINDSOR TOWNSHIP
EATON
DOROTHY M. BUSCH BRANCH LIBRARY
MACOMB
DORR TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
DORSCH MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
DOWAGIAC DISTRICT LIBRARY
CASS
DOWLING PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARRY
DRUMMOND ISLAND LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
DRYDEN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
LAPEER
DUFFIELD BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
DUNDEE BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
DURAND MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
EAST BAY BRANCH LIBRARY
GRAND TRAVERSE
EAST GRAND RAPIDS BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
EAST LANSING PUBLIC LIBRARY
INGHAM
EAST TAWAS LIBRARY
IOSCO
EASTERN BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
EASTPOINTE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MACOMB
EASTWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
EATON RAPIDS PUBLIC LIBRARY
EATON
EAU CLAIRE DISTRICT LIBRARY
BERRIEN
ECORSE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
EDISON BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
EDWARDSBURG BRANCH LIBRARY
CASS
EGELSTON TOWNSHIP BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
ELBA BRANCH LIBRARY
LAPEER
ELK RAPIDS DISTRICT LIBRARY
ANTRIM
ELK TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
SANILAC
ELLIS LIBRARY AND REFERENCE CENTER
MONROE
ELMWOOD PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
ELSIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
ENGADINE LIBRARY
MACKINAC
ENGLEHARDT BRANCH/LOWELL
KENT
ERIE BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
ESCANABA PUBLIC LIBRARY
DELTA
ESPER BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
EVART PUBLIC LIBRARY
OSCEOLA
FAIRGROVE DISTRICT LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
FAITH JOHNSTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
ISABELLA
FALMOUTH AREA LIBRARY
MISSAUKEE
FARMINGTON BRANCH LIBRARY
OAKLAND
FARMINGTON COMMUNITY LIBRARY
OAKLAND
FENNVILLE DISTRICT LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
FENTON-JACK R. WINEGARDEN LIBRARY
GENESEE
FERNDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
FIFE LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRAND TRAVERSE
FLAT RIVER COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MONTCALM
FLAT ROCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
FLINT PUBLIC LIBRARY
GENESEE
FLINT TOWNSHIP-MCCARTY LIBRARY
GENESEE
FLUSHING AREA LIBRARY
GENESEE
FOREST TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
GENESEE
FORSYTH TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
FOSTER BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
FOWLERVILLE DISTRICT LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
FRANKENMUTH JAMES E. WICKSON DISTRICT LIBRARY
SAGINAW
FRANKLIN BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
FRANKLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
FRASER PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
FREDERIC COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
FREEPORT DISTRICT LIBRARY
BARRY
FREMONT AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
NEWAYGO
FREMONT TOWNSHIP BRANCH LIBRARY
ISABELLA
FRENCHTOWN-DIXIE BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
FRUITPORT BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
G. LYNN CAMPBELL TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
GAINES STATION LIBRARY
GENESEE
GAINES TOWNSHIP LIBRARY/CUTLERVILLE
KENT
GALESBURG MEMORIAL LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
GALIEN TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
BERRIEN
GARDEN CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
GARY BYKER MEMORIAL LIBRARY OF HUDSONVILLE
OTTAWA
GENESEE DISTRICT LIBRARY
GENESEE
GENESEE TOWNSHIP-JOHNSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GENESEE
GENESEE VALLEY DEMONSTRATION LOCATION
GENESEE
GEORGE W. SPINDLER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BARRY
GEORGETOWN TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OTTAWA
GLADSTONE AREA SCHOOL & PUBLIC LIBRARY
DELTA
GLADWIN COUNTY DISTRICT LIBRARY
GLADWIN
GLEN LAKE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LEELANAU
GOBLES BRANCH LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
GOODRICH LIBRARY
GENESEE
GRACE A. DOW MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MIDLAND
GRAND BLANC-MCFARLEN LIBRARY
GENESEE
GRAND LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
PRESQUE ISLE
GRAND LEDGE AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
EATON
GRAND LEDGE AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY AT WACOUSTA
CLINTON
GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENT
GRANDVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
GRANT AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
NEWAYGO
GRASS LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
GROSSE POINTE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
GROSSE POINTE PUBLIC LIBRARY - EWALD BRANCH
WAYNE
GROSSE POINTE WOODS PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
HACKLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
HADLEY BRANCH LIBRARY
LAPEER
HAMBURG TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
HAMTRAMCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
HANCOCK SCHOOL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUGHTON
HANOVER BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
HARBOR BEACH AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
HURON
HARPER WOODS PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
HARRISON DISTRICT LIBRARY
CLARE
HARRISON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
HART AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
OCEANA
HARTFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
HASLETT BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
HASTINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARRY
HAZEL PARK MEMORIAL LIBRARY
OAKLAND
HELEN WARNER BRANCH
CALHOUN
HENIKA DISTRICT LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
HENRIETTA BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
HERMANSVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
MENOMINEE
HERRICK DISTRICT LIBRARY
OTTAWA
HESPERIA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NEWAYGO
HIGHLAND TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
HILLMAN-WRIGHT MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MONTMORENCY
HILLSDALE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
HOLLY TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
OAKLAND
HOLT-DELHI BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
HOLTON BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
HOME TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MONTCALM
HOMER PUBLIC LIBRARY
CALHOUN
HOPE BORBAS OKEMOS BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
HOPKINS PUBLIC LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
HOUGHTON LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROSCOMMON
HOWARD BRANCH LIBRARY
CASS
HOWARD MILLER LIBRARY
OTTAWA
HOWE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GRATIOT
HOWELL CARNEGIE DISTRICT LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
HUBBARD BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
HUDSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LENAWEE
HUNTINGTON WOODS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
IDA BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
IDLEWILD PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
INDIAN RIVER AREA LIBRARY
CHEBOYGAN
INTERLOCHEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRAND TRAVERSE
IONIA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
IONIA
IRA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
IRONWOOD CARNEGIE LIBRARY
GOGEBIC
ISHPEMING CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
J. C. WHEELER PUBLIC LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
JACKSON DISTRICT LIBRARY
JACKSON
JACQUELIN E. OPPERMAN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
JEFFERSON BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
JOHANNESBURG BRANCH LIBRARY
OTSEGO
JOHN F. KENNEDY, JR. LIBRARY
WAYNE
JONESVILLE DISTRICT LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
JORDAN VALLEY DISTRICT LIBRARY
CHARLEVOIX
KALAMAZOO PUBLIC LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
KALEVA BRANCH LIBRARY
MANISTEE
KALKASKA COUNTY LIBRARY
KALKASKA
KEDDIE-NORCONK MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MANISTEE
KENTWOOD BRANCH
KENT
KEZAR LIBRARY
MACOMB
KINGSLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY BRANCH
GRAND TRAVERSE
KNAPP BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
KRAUSE MEMORIAL BRANCH/ROCKFORD
KENT
L'ANSE AREA SCHOOL-PUBLIC LIBRARY
BARAGA
L.S. NAVARRE BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
LAINGSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
LAKE LINDEN-HUBBELL SCHOOL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUGHTON
LAKE ODESSA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
IONIA
LAWRENCE COMMUNITY BRANCH LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
LAWRENCE MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
LAWTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
LEANNA HICKS PUBLIC LIBRARY OF INKSTER
WAYNE
LEELANAU TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
LEELANAU
LEIGHTON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
LELAND TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
LEELANAU
LENAWEE COUNTY LIBRARY
LENAWEE
LENOX TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MACOMB
LEROY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
OSCEOLA
LES CHENEAUX COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MACKINAC
LESLIE BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
LEWISTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONTMORENCY
LINCOLN BRANCH LIBRARY
ALCONA
LINCOLN BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
LINCOLN PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
LINCOLN TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
BERRIEN
LINDEN LIBRARY
GENESEE
LITCHFIELD DISTRICT LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
LIVONIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
LOCAL HISTORY BRANCH LIBRARY
CASS
LOIS WAGNER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MACOMB
LOUTIT DISTRICT LIBRARY
OTTAWA
LOVELLS TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
LUTHER AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
LYON TOWNSHIP BRANCH LIBRARY
ROSCOMMON
LYON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
LYONS TOWNSHIP DISTRICT LIBRARY
IONIA
M. ALICE CHAPIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
OSCEOLA
MACDONALD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
MACKINAC ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACKINAC
MACKINAW AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
EMMET
MADISON HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
MADISON SQUARE BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
MALLETTS CREEK BRANCH LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
MANCELONA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ANTRIM
MANCHESTER DISTRICT LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
MANISTEE COUNTY LIBRARY
MANISTEE
MANISTIQUE SCHOOL & PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCHOOLCRAFT
MANTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
WEXFORD
MAPLE RAPIDS PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
MARCELLUS TOWNSHIP-WOOD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CASS
MARGUERITE DEANGELI BRANCH LIBRARY
LAPEER
MARINE CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
MARK TWAIN ANNEX
WAYNE
MARLETTE DISTRICT LIBRARY
SANILAC
MARSHALL DISTRICT LIBRARY
CALHOUN
MARY JOHNSTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
ARENAC
MARYSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
MASON BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
MASON COUNTY DISTRICT LIBRARY
MASON
MASON-UNION BRANCH LIBRARY
CASS
MAUD PRESTON PALENSKE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BERRIEN
MAYBEE BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
MAYBELLE BURNETTE BRANCH LIBRARY
MACOMB
MAYVILLE DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
MCBAIN COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MISSAUKEE
MCMILLAN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ONTONAGON
MEIJER BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
MELVINDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
MEMPHIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
MENDON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
MENOMINEE COUNTY LIBRARY
MENOMINEE
MERRILL DISTRICT LIBRARY
SAGINAW
MESICK PUBLIC LIBRARY
WEXFORD
METAMORA BRANCH LIBRARY
LAPEER
MIKADO TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ALCONA
MILAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONROE
MILFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
MILLERSBURG BRANCH
PRESQUE ISLE
MILLINGTON ARBELA DISTRICT LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
MISSAUKEE DISTRICT LIBRARY
MISSAUKEE
MONTAGUE BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
MONTEITH BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
MONTMORENCY COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARIES
MONTMORENCY
MONTROSE-JENNINGS LIBRARY
GENESEE
MOORE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SANILAC
MORTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
MECOSTA
MOUNT CLEMENS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
MOUNT MORRIS LIBRARY
GENESEE
MULLIKEN DISTRICT LIBRARY
EATON
MUNISING SCHOOL PUBLIC LIBRARY
ALGER
MUSKEGON HEIGHTS BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
MUSKEGON TOWNSHIP
MUSKEGON
NAPOLEON BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
NEGAUNEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
NEW BUFFALO TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
BERRIEN
NEW LOTHROP SCHOOL LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
NEWAYGO AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
NEWAYGO
NEWPORT BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
NILES DISTRICT LIBRARY
BERRIEN
NORTH ADAMS COMMUNITY MEMORIAL LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
NORTH BRANCH
MACOMB
NORTH BRANCH TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
LAPEER
NORTH DICKINSON BRANCH LIBRARY
DICKINSON
NORTH MUSKEGON BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
NORTH SIDE BRANCH
OTTAWA
NORTHFIELD TOWNSHIP AREA LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
NORTHVILLE DISTRICT LIBRARY
WAYNE
NORTON SHORES BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
NOTTAWA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
NOVI PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
OAK PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
OAKLAND COUNTY RESEARCH LIBRARY
OAKLAND
OGEMAW DISTRICT LIBRARY
OGEMAW
OGEMAW EAST BRANCH LIBRARY
OGEMAW
OMER LITTLE EAGLE'S NEST LIBRARY
ARENAC
ONAWAY BRANCH LIBRARY
PRESQUE ISLE
ONEKAMA BRANCH LIBRARY
MANISTEE
ONSTED BRANCH LIBRARY
LENAWEE
ONTONAGON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ONTONAGON
ORION TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
OSCEOLA TOWNSHIP SCHOOL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HOUGHTON
OSCODA COUNTY LIBRARY
OSCODA
OSHTEMO BRANCH LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
OTSEGO COUNTY LIBRARY
OTSEGO
OTSEGO DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
OTTAWA HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
OTTER LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
LAPEER
OVID PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
OXFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
PALO COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
IONIA
PARCHMENT COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
PARKMAN BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
PARMA BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
PATHFINDER COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LAKE
PATMOS LIBRARY
OTTAWA
PAW PAW DISTRICT LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
PELLSTON BRANCH LIBRARY
EMMET
PENINSULA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
GRAND TRAVERSE
PENTWATER TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
OCEANA
PERE MARQUETTE DISTRICT LIBRARY
CLARE
PERKINS LIBRARY OF LENNON
SHIAWASSEE
PERRY TOWNSHIP - MORRICE LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
PETER WHITE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
PETOSKEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
EMMET
PICKFORD COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
PIGEON DISTRICT LIBRARY
HURON
PINCKNEY COMMUNITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
PINCONNING BRANCH LIBRARY
BAY
PITTSFIELD BRANCH LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
PITTSFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
PLAINFIELD BRANCH
KENT
PLAINFIELD TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
IOSCO
PLYMOUTH DISTRICT LIBRARY
WAYNE
PONTIAC PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
PORT AUSTIN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
HURON
PORTAGE DISTRICT LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
PORTAGE LAKE DISTRICT LIBRARY
HOUGHTON
PORTLAND DISTRICT LIBRARY
IONIA
POSEN BRANCH LIBRARY
PRESQUE ISLE
POTTERVILLE BENTON TOWNSHIP DISTRICT LIBRARY
EATON
PRESQUE ISLE DISTRICT LIBRARY
PRESQUE ISLE
PUBLIC LIBRARIES OF SAGINAW
SAGINAW
PUTNAM DISTRICT LIBRARY
BARRY
QUINCY BRANCH LIBRARY
BRANCH
RASEY MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
RAUCHHOLZ MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SAGINAW
RAVENNA BRANCH LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
RAWSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
RAY TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
READING COMMUNITY LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
REDFORD BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
REDFORD TOWNSHIP DISTRICT LIBRARY
WAYNE
REED CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
OSCEOLA
REESE UNITY DISTRICT LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
REPUBLIC-MICHIGAMME SCHOOL/ PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
RICHARD BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROSCOMMON
RICHLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
RICHLAND TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MONTCALM
RICHMOND TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MARQUETTE
RIVER RAPIDS DISTRICT LIBRARY
SAGINAW
RIVER ROUGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
RIVERVIEW PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
ROBERT A. VIVIAN BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
ROBERT J. PARKS LIBRARY
IOSCO
ROCHESTER HILLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
ROCKLAND TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ONTONAGON
ROLLAND TOWNSHIP BRANCH LIBRARY
ISABELLA
ROMEO DISTRICT LIBRARY
MACOMB
ROMULUS PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
ROSCOMMON AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
ROSCOMMON
ROSEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
ROYAL OAK PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
ROYAL OAK TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
RUDOLPH C. ZAUEL MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SAGINAW
RUDYARD SCHOOL-PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
RUTH BRADY WICKES LIBRARY
SAGINAW
RUTH HUGHES MEMORIAL DISTRICT LIBRARY
LAPEER
SAGE BRANCH LIBRARY
BAY
SAGINAW CHIPPEWA TRIBAL LIBRARY
ISABELLA
SAINT CHARLES DISTRICT LIBRARY
SAGINAW
SAINT CLAIR COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM
SAINT CLAIR
SAINT CLAIR PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
SAINT CLAIR SHORES PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
SAINT IGNACE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACKINAC
SALEM TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
SALEM-SOUTH LYON DISTRICT LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
SALINE DISTRICT LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
SAND LAKE/NELSON TOWNSHIP BRANCH
KENT
SANDUSKY DISTRICT LIBRARY
SANILAC
SANILAC DISTRICT LIBRARY
SANILAC
SARANAC PUBLIC LIBRARY
IONIA
SAUGATUCK-DOUGLAS DISTRICT LIBRARY
ALLEGAN
SCHOOLCRAFT COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
SCHULTZ-HOLMES MEMORIAL LIBRARY
LENAWEE
SCOTTVILLE LIBRARY
MASON
SEBEWAING TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
HURON
SEVILLE TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRATIOT
SEYMOUR BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
SHELBY AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
OCEANA
SHELBY TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MACOMB
SHEPHERD COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ISABELLA
SHERMAN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ISABELLA
SHERWOOD FOREST BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
SHERWOOD LIBRARY BRANCH
BRANCH
SHIAWASSEE DISTRICT LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
SHIAWASSEE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
SKIDWAY LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
OGEMAW
SKILLMAN BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
SLEEPER PUBLIC LIBRARY
HURON
SODUS TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
BERRIEN
SOLOMONSON BRANCH LIBRARY
DICKINSON
SOMERSET TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
SOUTH BRANCH
MACOMB
SOUTH HAVEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
SOUTH LANSING BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
SOUTH ROCKWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
SOUTHFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
SOUTHGATE VETERANS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WAYNE
SPARTA CARNEGIE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
KENT
SPENCER TOWNSHIP BRANCH
KENT
SPIES PUBLIC LIBRARY
MENOMINEE
SPRING ARBOR BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
SPRING LAKE DISTRICT LIBRARY
OTTAWA
SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
OAKLAND
SPRINGPORT BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
STAIR PUBLIC LIBRARY
LENAWEE
STERLING HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
STOCKBRIDGE BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
STURGIS DISTRICT LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
SUMMERFIELD-PETERSBURG BRANCH LIBRARY
MONROE
SUMMIT BRANCH LIBRARY
JACKSON
SUNFIELD DISTRICT LIBRARY
EATON
SUPERIOR TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
SURREY TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARE
SUTTONS BAY-BINGHAM DISTRICT LIBRARY
LEELANAU
SWARTZ CREEK-PERKINS LIBRARY
GENESEE
TAHQUAMENON AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY
LUCE
TAMARACK DISTRICT LIBRARY
MONTCALM
TAWAS CITY LIBRARY
IOSCO
TAYLOR COMMUNITY LIBRARY
WAYNE
TAYMOUTH TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
SAGINAW
TECUMSEH DISTRICT LIBRARY
LENAWEE
TEKONSHA TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CALHOUN
THEODORE A. CUTLER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
GRATIOT
THOMAS E. FLESCHNER MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SAGINAW
THOMAS TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
SAGINAW
THOMPSON HOME PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRATIOT
THORNAPPLE KELLOGG SCHOOL AND COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BARRY
THREE OAKS TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
BERRIEN
THREE RIVERS PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
TIMOTHY C. HAUENSTEIN REYNOLDS TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MONTCALM
TOPINABEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHEBOYGAN
TRAVERSE AREA DISTRICT LIBRARY
GRAND TRAVERSE
TRAVERWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
TRENTON VETERANS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WAYNE
TROY PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
TURNER HOWSON ELEMENTARY LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
TUSTIN COMMUNITY LIBRARY
OSCEOLA
TYRONE TOWNSHIP BRANCH/KENT CITY
KENT
UNION TOWNSHIP LIBRARY BRANCH
BRANCH
UTICA PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOMB
VAN BELKUM BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
VAN BUREN DISTRICT LIBRARY
VAN BUREN
VANDERBILT BRANCH LIBRARY
OTSEGO
VERMONTVILLE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
EATON
VERNON DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHIAWASSEE
VEST POCKET LIBRARY
WAYNE
VICKSBURG DISTRICT LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
WAKEFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
GOGEBIC
WALDRON DISTRICT LIBRARY
HILLSDALE
WALKER BRANCH
KENT
WALKERVILLE PUBLIC/SCHOOL LIBRARY
OCEANA
WALLED LAKE CITY LIBRARY
OAKLAND
WALTON ERICKSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MECOSTA
WASHINGTON SQUARE BRANCH LIBRARY
KALAMAZOO
WATERFORD TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
WATERTOWN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
TUSCOLA
WATERVLIET DISTRICT LIBRARY
BERRIEN
WAYNE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
WAYNE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
WEBBERVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
WELLSTON BRANCH LIBRARY
MANISTEE
WEST BLOOMFIELD TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
WEST BRANCH DISTRICT LIBRARY
OGEMAW
WEST BRANCH LIBRARY
WASHTENAW
WEST IRON DISTRICT LIBRARY
IRON
WEST LEONARD BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
WEST SIDE BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
WESTACRES BRANCH LIBRARY
OAKLAND
WHEATLAND TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MECOSTA
WHITE CLOUD COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NEWAYGO
WHITE LAKE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MUSKEGON
WHITE LAKE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
OAKLAND
WHITE PIGEON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ST. JOSEPH
WHITE PINE LIBRARY
MONTCALM
WHITEFISH TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CHIPPEWA
WHITTEMORE LIBRARY
IOSCO
WILDER BRANCH LIBRARY
WAYNE
WILLARD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CALHOUN
WILLIAM P. FAUST PUBLIC LIBRARY OF WESTLAND
WAYNE
WILLIAMSTON BRANCH LIBRARY
INGHAM
WIXOM PUBLIC LIBRARY
OAKLAND
WOLVERINE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CHEBOYGAN
WYOMING BRANCH
KENT
YALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
YANKEE CLIPPER BRANCH LIBRARY
KENT
YDL - MICHIGAN AVENUE BRANCH
WASHTENAW
YPSILANTI DISTRICT LIBRARY
WASHTENAW