To find your code, please select the state in which your library is located. The file is sorted alphabetically by library. When you find your library, click the code, and then click on the Begin Survey button.

Library County Code
30/31 BRANCH LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
95TH STREET BRANCH LIBRARY
WILL
A. HERR SMITH & E.E. SMITH LIBRARY
IROQUOIS
ACORN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
ADDISON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
ALBANY PARK BRANCH
COOK
ALBION PUBLIC LIBRARY
EDWARDS
ALEXIS BRANCH LIBRARY
WARREN
ALGONQUIN AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
ALLIN TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MCLEAN
ALPHA PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PEORIA
ALSIP-MERRIONETTE PARK LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
ALTAMONT PUBLIC LIBRARY
EFFINGHAM
ALTGELD BRANCH
COOK
ANDALUSIA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
ANNAWAN-ALBA TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
HENRY
ANNE WEST LINDSEY DISTRICT LIBRARY
WILLIAMSON
ANTIOCH PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
ARCHER HEIGHTS BRANCH
COOK
ARCOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DOUGLAS
ARGENTA BRANCH LIBRARY
MACON
ARGENTA-OREANA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACON
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
COOK
ARTHUR PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MOULTRIE
ASHLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WASHINGTON
ASPEN DRIVE LIBRARY
LAKE
ASSUMPTION PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CHRISTIAN
ASTORIA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
FULTON
ATHENS MUNICIPAL LIBRARY
MENARD
ATKINSON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HENRY
ATLANTA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LOGAN
ATWOOD-HAMMOND PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PIATT
AUBURN PUBLIC LIBRARY
SANGAMON
AURORA PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANE
AUSTIN BRANCH
COOK
AUSTIN-IRVING BRANCH
COOK
AVALON BRANCH
COOK
AYER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
TAZEWELL
BARCLAY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACON
BARRINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
BARRY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIKE
BARTLETT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
BATAVIA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
BEARDSTOWN HOUSTON MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
BEDFORD PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
BEECHER CITY BRANCH LIBRARY
EFFINGHAM
BEECHER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
BELLEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
BELLWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
BEMENT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PIATT
BENSENVILLE COMMUNITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
BENSON BRANCH LIBRARY
WOODFORD
BENTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
FRANKLIN
BERKELEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
BERTOLET MEMORIAL LIBRARY DISTRICT
OGLE
BERWYN PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
BESSIE COLEMAN BRANCH
COOK
BETHALTO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
BEVERLY BRANCH
COOK
BEZAZIAN BRANCH
COOK
BLACK ROAD BRANCH LIBRARY
WILL
BLACKSTONE BRANCH
COOK
BLANDINSVILLE-HIRE LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCDONOUGH
BLOOMINGDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
BLOOMINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCLEAN
BLUE ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
BLUE MOUND MEMORIAL LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACON
BLUE RIDGE TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIATT
BLUFFS PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTT
BOND PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARSHALL
BOURBONNAIS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANKAKEE
BOWEN BRANCH LIBRARY
HANCOCK
BRADFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
STARK
BRADLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANKAKEE
BRAINERD BRANCH
COOK
BREESE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
BRIDGEVIEW PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
BRIGHTON MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOUPIN
BRIGHTON PARK BRANCH
COOK
BRIMFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PEORIA
BROADVIEW PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
BROOKFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
BROWN COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
BROWN
BROWNSTOWN BRANCH LIBRARY
FAYETTE
BRYAN-BENNETT LIBRARY
MARION
BUCKTOWN/WICKER PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
BUDLONG WOODS BRANCH
COOK
BUNKER HILL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACOUPIN
BUSHNELL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCDONOUGH
BYRON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
OGLE
C.E. BREHM MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
JEFFERSON
CAHOKIA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ST. CLAIR
CAIRO PUBLIC LIBRARY
ALEXANDER
CALUMET CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
CALUMET PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
CAMARGO TOWNSHIP DISTRICT LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HENRY
CAMP POINT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ADAMS
CANARYVILLE BRANCH
COOK
CARBONDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
JACKSON
CARLINVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOUPIN
CARLOCK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCLEAN
CARMI PUBLIC LIBRARY
WHITE
CARNEGIE-SCHUYLER LIBRARY
CHRISTIAN
CAROL STREAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
CARRIER MILLS-STONEFORT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SALINE
CARROLLTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREENE
CARTHAGE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HANCOCK
CARY AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
CASE-HALSTEAD PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
CASEY TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CLARK
CASEYVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ST. CLAIR
CATLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
VERMILION
CENTRAL CITIZENS' LIBRARY DISTRICT
IROQUOIS
CENTRAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
RANDOLPH
CENTRALIA REGIONAL LIBRARY DISTRICT
MARION
CENTREVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
CHADWICK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CARROLL
CHAMPAIGN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
CHARLES B. PHILLIPS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KENDALL
CHARLESTON CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLES
CHATHAM AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SANGAMON
CHATSWORTH TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
CHENOA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCLEAN
CHERRY VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WINNEBAGO
CHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
RANDOLPH
CHICAGO BEE BRANCH
COOK
CHICAGO HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
CHICAGO LAWN BRANCH
COOK
CHICAGO PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
CHICAGO RIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
CHILLICOTHE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PEORIA
CHINATOWN BRANCH
COOK
CHRISMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
EDGAR
CHRISTOPHER PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRANKLIN
CICERO PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
CISSNA PARK COMMUNITY LIBRARY DISTRICT
IROQUOIS
CLARENDON HILLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
CLAYTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ADAMS
CLEARING BRANCH
COOK
CLIFTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
IROQUOIS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
DEKALB
CLOVER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HENRY
COAL CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
GRUNDY
COBDEN BRANCH LIBRARY
UNION
COLCHESTER DISTRICT LIBRARY
MCDONOUGH
COLONA DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
HENRY
COLUMBIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONROE
COOK MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
CORDOVA DISTRICT LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
CORTLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DEKALB
COULTERVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
RANDOLPH
CRAB ORCHARD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILLIAMSON
CREST HILL BRANCH LIBRARY
WILL
CRESTON-DEMENT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
OGLE
CRESTWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
CRETE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
CREVE COEUR PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
TAZEWELL
CRYSTAL LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCHENRY
CUTLER PUBLIC LIBRARY
PERRY
DAHLGREN PUBLIC LIBRARY
HAMILTON
DANVERS TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MCLEAN
DANVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
VERMILION
DAUGHERTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ST. CLAIR
DECATUR PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACON
DEER CREEK DISTRICT LIBRARY
TAZEWELL
DEERFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
DEKALB PUBLIC LIBRARY
DEKALB
DES PLAINES PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
DIVERNON TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
SANGAMON
DIXON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LEE
DODGE MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ALEXANDER
DOLE BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
DOLTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
DOMINY MEMORIAL LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
DONGOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
UNION
DOUGLASS BRANCH
COOK
DOUGLASS BRANCH LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
DOWNERS GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
DOWNTOWN LIBRARY
MADISON
DOYLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MONTGOMERY
DRY POINT TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
SHELBY
DUNDEE LIBRARY
KANE
DUNLAP PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PEORIA
DUNNING
COOK
DUQUOIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
PERRY
EARLVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LA SALLE
EAST ALTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
EAST BRANCH LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
EAST DUBUQUE DISTRICT LIBRARY
JO DAVIESS
EAST MOLINE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
EAST ST. LOUIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
EASTGATE BRANCH LIBRARY
MCHENRY
EDGEBROOK BRANCH
COOK
EDGEWATER BRANCH
COOK
EDWARD CHIPMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANKAKEE
EDWARDSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
EISENHOWER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
EL PASO PUBLIC LIBRARY
WOODFORD
ELA AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
ELDORADO MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SALINE
ELIZABETH TITUS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MOULTRIE
ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
JO DAVIESS
ELK GROVE VILLAGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
ELKHART PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LOGAN
ELLA JOHNSON MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
ELMHURST PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
ELMWOOD PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
ELWOOD TOWNSHIP CARNEGIE LIBRARY
VERMILION
ENFIELD READING CENTER
WHITE
EOLA ROAD BRANCH LIBRARY
DUPAGE
ERIE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WHITESIDE
EUREKA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WOODFORD
EVANS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
FAYETTE
EVANSTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
EVANSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
RANDOLPH
EVERGREEN PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
FAIRFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
FAIRMONT CITY LIBRARY CENTER
ST. CLAIR
FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
FARMER CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
DE WITT
FARMERSVILLE-WAGGONER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MONTGOMERY
FARMINGTON AREA LIBRARY DISTRICT
FULTON
FILGER PUBLIC LIBRARY
WOODFORD
FLAGG-ROCHELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
OGLE
FLEWELLIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
DEKALB
FLORA PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLAY
FLOSSMOOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
FONDULAC PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
TAZEWELL
FOREST PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
FORMAN VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MASON
FORREST PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LIVINGSTON
FORRESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
OGLE
FORSYTH PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACON
FOSSIL RIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
FOUNTAINDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
FOUR STAR PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ADAMS
FOX LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
FOX RIVER GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
FRANK BERTETTI BENLD PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOUPIN
FRANKFORT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
FRANKLIN GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LEE
FRANKLIN PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
FREEBURG AREA LIBRARY DISTRICT
ST. CLAIR
FREEPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
STEPHENSON
FREMONT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
GAGE PARK BRANCH
COOK
GAIL BORDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
GALATIA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SALINE
GALENA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
JO DAVIESS
GALESBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
KNOX
GALEWOOD-MONT CLARE BRANCH
COOK
GALVA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HENRY
GARFIELD RIDGE BRANCH
COOK
GENEALOGY AND LOCAL HISTORY LIBRARY
MADISON
GENESEO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HENRY
GENEVA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
GENOA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DEKALB
GEORGETOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
VERMILION
GERMANTOWN HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY
WOODFORD
GERMANTOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CLINTON
GILLESPIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOUPIN
GILMAN-DANFORTH DISTRICT LIBRARY
IROQUOIS
GIRARD TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
MACOUPIN
GLEN CARBON CENTENNIAL LIBRARY
MADISON
GLEN ELLYN PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
GLENCOE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
GLENSIDE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
GLENVIEW PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
GLENWOOD-LYNWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
GOLCONDA PUBLIC LIBRARY
POPE
GOLDEN BRANCH LIBRARY
ADAMS
GOOSE CREEK TOWNSHIP CARNEGIE LIBRARY
PIATT
GRAND PRAIRIE OF THE WEST PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACOUPIN
GRANDE PRAIRIE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
GRANITE CITY BRANCH LIBRARY
MADISON
GRANT PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANKAKEE
GRANVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
PUTNAM
GRAVES-HUME PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LA SALLE
GRAYSLAKE AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
GREATER GRAND CROSSING
COOK
GREATER WEST CENTRAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HANCOCK
GREEN HILLS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
GREENFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREENE
GREENUP TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CUMBERLAND
GREENVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOND
GREIG MEMORIAL LIBRARY
KNOX
GRIDLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCLEAN
GRIGGSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIKE
GROFF MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WHITE
H.A. PEINE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
TAZEWELL
HALL BRANCH
COOK
HAMILTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HANCOCK
HANOVER PARK BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
HANOVER TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
JO DAVIESS
HARRISBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SALINE
HARTFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
HARVARD DIGGINS LIBRARY
MCHENRY
HARVEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
HAVANA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MASON
HAYNER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
HEGEWISCH BRANCH
COOK
HELEN M. PLUM MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
HELEN MATTHES LIBRARY
EFFINGHAM
HENDERSON COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HENDERSON
HENRY C. ADAMS MEMORIAL LIBRARY
WHITESIDE
HENRY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARSHALL
HERRICK TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHELBY
HERRIN CITY LIBRARY
WILLIAMSON
HEYWORTH PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCLEAN
HIGHLAND PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
HIGHWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
HILLSBORO PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONTGOMERY
HILLSIDE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
HINCKLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DEKALB
HINKSTON PARK FIELD HOUSE BRANCH LIBRARY
LAKE
HINSDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
HODGKINS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
HOFFMAN ESTATES BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
HOMER COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
HOMER TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
HOMETOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
HOMEWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
HOOPESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
VERMILION
HOPE WELTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PIATT
HUDSON AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCLEAN
HUMBOLDT PARK BRANCH
COOK
HUNTLEY AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
HUTSONVILLE PUBLIC BRANCH LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
IDA PUBLIC LIBRARY
BOONE
ILLINOIS PRAIRIE DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
WOODFORD
ILLIOPOLIS/NIANTIC PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SANGAMON
INDEPENDENCE BRANCH
COOK
INDIAN PRAIRIE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
INDIAN TRAILS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
IRA C. REED PUBLIC LIBRARY
STARK
IRVINGTON BRANCH LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
ITASCA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DUPAGE
JACKSONVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MORGAN
JEFFERSON PARK BRANCH
COOK
JEFFERY MANOR BRANCH
COOK
JERSEYVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
JERSEY
JOHN MERLO BRANCH
COOK
JOHN MOSSER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KNOX
JOHNSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
JOHNSTON CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY
WILLIAMSON
JOLIET PUBLIC LIBRARY
WILL
JONESBORO PUBLIC LIBRARY
UNION
JULIA HULL DISTRICT LIBRARY
OGLE
JUSTICE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
KANEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
KANKAKEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
KANKAKEE
KANSAS COMMUNITY MEMORIAL LIBRARY
EDGAR
KELLY BRANCH
COOK
KEWANEE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HENRY
KINMUNDY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARION
KIRKLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
DEKALB
KIRKWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY
WARREN
KITCHELL MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CHRISTIAN
KNOXVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
KNOX
LACON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MARSHALL
LADD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
BUREAU
LAGRANGE PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
LAGRANGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
LAHARPE CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
HANCOCK
LAKE BLUFF PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
LAKE FOREST LIBRARY
LAKE
LAKE VILLA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
LAKEVIEW BRANCH LIBRARY
PEORIA
LAMOILLE-CLARION PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
BUREAU
LANARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARROLL
LANSING PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
LASALLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
LA SALLE
LAWRENCE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAWRENCE
LEBANON PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
LEEPERTOWN TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUREAU
LEGLER BRANCH
COOK
LEMONT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
LENA COMMUNITY DISTRICT LIBRARY
STEPHENSON
LEWIS LEMON BRANCH LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
LEWISTOWN CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
FULTON
LEXINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCLEAN
LILLIE M. EVANS LIBRARY DISTRICT
PEORIA
LIMESTONE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
KANKAKEE
LINCOLN BELMONT BRANCH
COOK
LINCOLN BRANCH LIBRARY
PEORIA
LINCOLN LIBRARY
SANGAMON
LINCOLN PARK BRANCH
COOK
LINCOLN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LOGAN
LINCOLNWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
LISLE LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
LITCHFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MONTGOMERY
LITTLE VILLAGE
COOK
LITTLETON BRANCH LIBRARY
SCHUYLER
LOCKPORT BRANCH LIBRARY
WILL
LOGAN SQUARE BRANCH
COOK
LOSTANT COMMUNITY LIBRARY
LA SALLE
LOUIS LATZER MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
LOVINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MOULTRIE
LYONS PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
M-C RIVER VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MORGAN
MABEL MANNING BRANCH
COOK
MACKINAW DISTRICT PUBLIC LIBRARY
TAZEWELL
MACOMB PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCDONOUGH
MADISON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
MAGNOLIA BRANCH LIBRARY
PUTNAM
MAHOMET PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CHAMPAIGN
MALTA TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
DEKALB
MANHATTAN-ELWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
MANTENO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANKAKEE
MAPLE PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
MAQUON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KNOX
MARENGO-UNION PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
MARION CARNEGIE LIBRARY
WILLIAMSON
MARISSA AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ST. CLAIR
MARKHAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
MAROA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACON
MARQUETTE HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
TAZEWELL
MARROWBONE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MOULTRIE
MARSEILLES PUBLIC LIBRARY
LA SALLE
MARSHALL PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLARK
MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR. BRANCH
COOK
MARTIN TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCLEAN
MARTINSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CLARK
MARYVILLE COMMUNITY LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
MASCOUTAH PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
MASON CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MASON
MASON MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUREAU
MATTESON PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
MATTOON PUBLIC LIBRARY
COLES
MAYFAIR BRANCH
COOK
MAYWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
MAZE BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
MCCLURE BRANCH LIBRARY
PEORIA
MCCOOK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
MCCOY MEMORIAL LIBRARY
HAMILTON
MCHENRY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
MCKINLEY PARK BRANCH
COOK
MCNABB BRANCH LIBRARY
PUTNAM
MELROSE PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
MELVIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
FORD
MERCER CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MERCER
MESSENGER PUBLIC LIBRARY OF NORTH AURORA
KANE
METROPOLIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MASSAC
MIDLOTHIAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
MILFORD DISTRICT LIBRARY
IROQUOIS
MILLS & PETRIE MEMORIAL LIBRARY AND GYMNASIUM
LEE
MILLSTADT LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
MINERAL-GOLD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
BUREAU
MINOOKA BRANCH LIBRARY
GRUNDY
MISSISSIPPI VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
MOKENA COMMUNITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
MOLINE PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
MONTAGUE BRANCH LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
MONTGOMERY CAMPUS
KENDALL
MONTICELLO TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
PIATT
MOORE MEMORIAL LIBRARY DISTRICT
ROCK ISLAND
MORRIS AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
GRUNDY
MORRISON & MARY WILEY LIBRARY
PEORIA
MORRISON-TALBOTT LIBRARY
MONROE
MORTON GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
MORTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
TAZEWELL
MOUNDS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PULASKI
MOUNT CARMEL PUBLIC LIBRARY
WABASH
MOUNT CARROLL TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARROLL
MOUNT GREENWOOD BRANCH
COOK
MOUNT HOPE-FUNK'S GROVE TOWNSHIPS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCLEAN
MOUNT MORRIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
OGLE
MOUNT OLIVE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOUPIN
MOUNT PROSPECT PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
MOUNT PULASKI PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LOGAN
MOUNT ZION PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACON
MOWEAQUA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SHELBY
MOYER DISTRICT LIBRARY
FORD
NANCY L. MCCONATHY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
NAPER BOULEVARD BRANCH LIBRARY
DUPAGE
NAPERVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
NASHVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WASHINGTON
NAUVOO PUBLIC LIBRARY
HANCOCK
NEAR NORTH BRANCH
COOK
NEOGA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CUMBERLAND
NEPONSET PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUREAU
NEW ATHENS DISTRICT LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
NEW BADEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
NEW LENOX PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
NEW WINDSOR PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MERCER
NEWMAN REGIONAL LIBRARY DISTRICT
DOUGLAS
NEWTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
JASPER
NILES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
NIPPERSINK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
NOKOMIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
MONTGOMERY
NORMAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCLEAN
NORRIS CITY MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WHITE
NORTH AUSTIN BRANCH
COOK
NORTH BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
NORTH BRANCH LIBRARY
PEORIA
NORTH CHICAGO PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
NORTH HOFFMAN BRANCH
COOK
NORTH PULASKI BRANCH
COOK
NORTH RIVERSIDE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
NORTH SUBURBAN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WINNEBAGO
NORTHBROOK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
NORTHFIELD BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
NORTHLAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
NORTHTOWN BRANCH
COOK
O'FALLON PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
OAK BROOK PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
OAK LAWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
OAK PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
OAKWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
VERMILION
OBLONG PUBLIC BRANCH LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
ODELL PUBLIC LIBRARY
WHITESIDE
ODELL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LIVINGSTON
ODIN COMMUNITY BRANCH LIBRARY
MARION
OGDEN ROSE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
OGLESBY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LA SALLE
OHIO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
BUREAU
OLMSTED PUBLIC LIBRARY
PULASKI
OLNEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
RICHLAND
ONARGA COMMUNITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
IROQUOIS
OREGON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
OGLE
ORIOLE PARK BRANCH
COOK
ORLAND PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
OSWEGO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KENDALL
PALATINE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
PALESTINE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CRAWFORD
PALOS HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
PALOS PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
PANKHURST MEMORIAL LIBRARY
LEE
PARIS CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
EDGAR
PARK FOREST PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
PARK RIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
PARLIN-INGERSOLL PUBLIC LIBRARY
FULTON
PATOKA PUBLIC LIBRARY
MARION
PAW PAW PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LEE
PAWNEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SANGAMON
PAXTON CARNEGIE LIBRARY
FORD
PEARL CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
STEPHENSON
PECATONICA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WINNEBAGO
PEKIN PUBLIC LIBRARY
TAZEWELL
PEMBROKE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANKAKEE
PEORIA HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PEORIA
PEORIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
PEORIA
PEOTONE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
PERU PUBLIC LIBRARY
LA SALLE
PETERSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
MENARD
PHILO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CHAMPAIGN
PINCKNEYVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
PERRY
PIPER CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
FORD
PITTSBURG BRANCH LIBRARY
WILLIAMSON
PITTSFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
PIKE
PLAINFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
PLANO COMMUNITY LIBRARY DISTRICT
KENDALL
PLYMOUTH BRANCH LIBRARY
HANCOCK
POLO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
OGLE
PONTIAC PUBLIC LIBRARY
LIVINGSTON
POPLAR CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
PORTAGE-CRAGIN BRANCH
COOK
PRAIRIE CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LIVINGSTON
PRAIRIE SKIES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CASS
PRAIRIE SKIES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT BRANCH
SANGAMON
PRAIRIE TRAILS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
PRINCETON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUREAU
PROSPECT HEIGHTS CONVENIENCE CENTER
COOK
PROSPECT HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
PULLMAN BRANCH
COOK
PUTNAM (CONDIT) BRANCH LIBRARY
PUTNAM
PUTNAM COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
PUTNAM
QUINCY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ADAMS
RAKOW BRANCH LIBRARY
KANE
RALPH W. & BERNICE S. SPREHE BRANCH LIBRARY
CLINTON
RAMSEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
FAYETTE
RAND ROAD BRANCH
COOK
RANSOM MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
KNOX
RANTOUL PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
RAYMOND A. SAPP MEMORIAL TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
BUREAU
RED BUD PUBLIC LIBRARY
RANDOLPH
REDDICK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LA SALLE
RICHARD A. MAUTINO MEMORIAL LIBRARY
BUREAU
RICHARD J. DALEY BRANCH
COOK
RICHARD M. DALEY BRANCH
COOK
RICHTON PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
RICK WARREN MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
JACKSON
RIVER EAST PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MCHENRY
RIVER FOREST PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
RIVER GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
RIVER VALLEY DISTRICT LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
RIVERDALE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
RIVERSIDE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
RIVERTON VILLAGE LIBRARY
SANGAMON
RIVERWEST BRANCH LIBRARY
PEORIA
ROANOKE BRANCH LIBRARY
WOODFORD
ROBERT R. JONES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ROCK ISLAND
ROBERT W. ROWE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LA SALLE
ROBINSON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CRAWFORD
ROCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SANGAMON
ROCK FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WHITESIDE
ROCK ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
ROCK RIVER BRANCH LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
ROCKFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
ROCKTON CENTRE BRANCH LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
RODEN BRANCH
COOK
ROGERS PARK BRANCH
COOK
ROLLING MEADOWS LIBRARY
COOK
ROMEOVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
WILL
ROODHOUSE PUBLIC LIBRARY
GREENE
ROOSEVELT BRANCH
COOK
ROSCOE BRANCH LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
ROSELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
ROSEVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY
WARREN
ROSICLARE MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
HARDIN
ROUND LAKE AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
ROXANA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
ROYALTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
FRANKLIN
RUDY LOZANO BRANCH
COOK
RUSHVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCHUYLER
SAINT CHARLES PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
SAINT ELMO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
FAYETTE
SAINT JOSEPH TOWNSHIP-SWEARINGEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
SALEM TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KNOX
SALLIE LOGAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
JACKSON
SANDOVAL BRANCH LIBRARY
MARION
SANDWICH DISTRICT LIBRARY
DEKALB
SAVANNA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CARROLL
SCHAUMBURG TOWNSHIP DISTRICT LIBRARY
COOK
SCHILLER PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
SCHMALING MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WHITESIDE
SCOTTSDALE BRANCH
COOK
SELBY TOWNSHIP LIBRARY DISTRICT
BUREAU
SENECA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LA SALLE
SESSER PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRANKLIN
SHAWNEETOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY
GALLATIN
SHEFFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUREAU
SHELBYVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SHELBY
SHELDON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
IROQUOIS
SHERMAN PARK BRANCH
COOK
SHERMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SANGAMON
SHERRARD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT MOBILE BRANCH
MERCER
SHOREWOOD-TROY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
SIDELL DISTRICT LIBRARY
VERMILION
SIDNEY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
SILVIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
SIX MILE REGIONAL LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
SKOKIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
SMITHTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
ST. CLAIR
SOMONAUK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DEKALB
SONYA CRAWSHAW BRANCH LIBRARY
DUPAGE
SOUTH BELOIT PUBLIC LIBRARY
WINNEBAGO
SOUTH BRANCH
COOK
SOUTH BRANCH
COOK
SOUTH BRANCH LIBRARY
COOK
SOUTH CHICAGO BRANCH
COOK
SOUTH COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CALHOUN
SOUTH HOLLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
SOUTH MACON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MACON
SOUTH SHORE BRANCH
COOK
SOUTHWEST BRANCH LIBRARY
ROCK ISLAND
SPARTA PUBLIC LIBRARY
RANDOLPH
SPOON RIVER LIBRARY DISTRICT
FULTON
SPRING BAY BRANCH LIBRARY
WOODFORD
STANDARD BRANCH LIBRARY
PUTNAM
STAUNTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
MACOUPIN
STEELEVILLE AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
RANDOLPH
STEGER-SOUTH CHICAGO HEIGHTS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
STERLING PUBLIC LIBRARY
WHITESIDE
STICKNEY-FOREST VIEW PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
STINSON MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
UNION
STOCKTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
JO DAVIESS
STONINGTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHRISTIAN
STREATOR PUBLIC LIBRARY
LA SALLE
SUGAR GROVE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
SULZER REGIONAL LIBRARY
COOK
SUMMIT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
SUMPTER TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
CUMBERLAND
SUNNYLAND BRANCH LIBRARY
TAZEWELL
SUSIE WESLEY MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY
CRAWFORD
SYCAMORE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DEKALB
TALCOTT FREE LIBRARY DISTRICT
WINNEBAGO
TAYLORVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
CHRISTIAN
THOMAS FORD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
COOK
THORNTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
THREE RIVERS PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
THURGOOD MARSHALL BRANCH
COOK
TILDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY
RANDOLPH
TINLEY PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
TISKILWA PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUREAU
TOLONO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
CHAMPAIGN
TOLUCA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MARSHALL
TOMAN BRANCH
COOK
TOULON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
STARK
TOWANDA DISTRICT LIBRARY
MCLEAN
TOWN AND COUNTRY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KANE
TREMONT DISTRICT LIBRARY
TAZEWELL
TRENTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
CLINTON
TRI-CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SANGAMON
TRI-TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
TUSCOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY
DOUGLAS
UNIVERSITY PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
UPTOWN BRANCH
COOK
URBANA FREE LIBRARY
CHAMPAIGN
UTICA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LA SALLE
VALLEY DISTRICT LIBRARY
FULTON
VALMEYER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MONROE
VANCE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
VERMILION
VENICE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
VERMONT PUBLIC LIBRARY
FULTON
VERNON AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
VERSAILLES BRANCH LIBRARY
BROWN
VESPASIAN WARNER PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DE WITT
VICTORIA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KNOX
VIENNA CARNEGIE PUBLIC LIBRARY
JOHNSON
VILLA PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
VILLAGE OF AVON PUBLIC LIBRARY
FULTON
VIOLA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MERCER
VIRGINIA MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS
VODAK/EAST SIDE BRANCH
COOK
WALKER BRANCH
COOK
WALNUT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
BUREAU
WARREN COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WARREN
WARREN TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
JO DAVIESS
WARREN-NEWPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
WARRENVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
WARSAW PUBLIC LIBRARY
HANCOCK
WASHBURN BRANCH LIBRARY
WOODFORD
WASHINGTON DISTRICT LIBRARY
TAZEWELL
WASHINGTON PARK PUBLIC LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
WATSEKA PUBLIC LIBRARY
IROQUOIS
WAUCONDA AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE
WAUKEGAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
LAKE
WAVERLY PUBLIC LIBRARY
MORGAN
WAYNE CITY KISSNER PUBLIC LIBRARY
WAYNE
WAYNESVILLE TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
DE WITT
WELDON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DE WITT
WEST BELMONT BRANCH
COOK
WEST BRANCH LIBRARY
KANE
WEST BRANCH LIBRARY
ST. CLAIR
WEST CHICAGO AVENUE BRANCH
COOK
WEST CHICAGO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
WEST ENGLEWOOD BRANCH
COOK
WEST FRANKFORT PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRANKLIN
WEST LAWN BRANCH
COOK
WEST PULLMAN BRANCH
COOK
WEST SALEM PUBLIC LIBRARY
EDWARDS
WEST SANGAMON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SANGAMON
WEST TOWN
COOK
WEST UNION DISTRICT LIBRARY
CLARK
WESTCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
COOK
WESTERN DISTRICT LIBRARY
HENRY
WESTMONT PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
WESTVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
VERMILION
WHEATON PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
WHITE HALL TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
GREENE
WHITE OAK LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
WHITNEY M. YOUNG, JR. BRANCH
COOK
WILLIAM LEONARD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
WILLIAMSFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
KNOX
WILLIAMSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SANGAMON
WILLOW BRANCH TOWNSHIP LIBRARY
PIATT
WILMETTE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
WILMINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WILL
WINCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY
SCOTT
WINDSOR STORM MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
SHELBY
WINFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
WINNEBAGO PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
WINNEBAGO
WINNETKA-NORTHFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
WITT TOWNSHIP MEMORIAL LIBRARY
MONTGOMERY
WOLF LAKE BRANCH LIBRARY
UNION
WOOD DALE PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
DUPAGE
WOOD RIVER PUBLIC LIBRARY
MADISON
WOODRIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY
DUPAGE
WOODSON REGIONAL LIBRARY
COOK
WOODSTOCK PUBLIC LIBRARY
MCHENRY
WORDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MADISON
WORTH PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
COOK
WRIGHTWOOD-ASHBURN BRANCH
COOK
WYOMING PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
STARK
WYSOX TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARROLL
YORK TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY
CARROLL
YORKVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENDALL
ZEIGLER PUBLIC LIBRARY
FRANKLIN
ZION-BENTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LAKE