To find your code, please select the state in which your library is located. The file is sorted alphabetically by library. When you find your library, click the code, and then click on the Begin Survey button.

Library County Code
A. HOLMES JOHNSON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
KODIAK ISLAND
AKIACHAK SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BETHEL
ALAK COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
ANCHOR POINT PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
ANDERSON VILLAGE LIBRARY
DENALI
ANIAK PUBLIC LIBRARY
BETHEL
ANVIK COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
BIG LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA
CANTWELL COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DENALI
CENTENNIAL LIBRARY
PR WALES-OUTER KE
CHARLES EVANS COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
CHINIAK PUBLIC LIBRARY
KODIAK ISLAND
CHUGIAK/EAGLE RIVER NEIGHBORHOOD LIBRARY
ANCHORAGE
CHUKCHI CONSORTIUM LIBRARY
NORTHWEST ARCTIC
COFFMAN COVE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
PR WALES-OUTER KE
COLD BAY PUBLIC LIBRARY
ALEUTIANS EAST
COOPER LANDING COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
COPPER VALLEY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
VALDEZ-CORDOVA
CORDOVA PUBLIC LIBRARY
VALDEZ-CORDOVA
CRAIG PUBLIC LIBRARY
PR WALES-OUTER KE
DELTA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SE FAIRBANK
DERMOTT O'TOOLE MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SKAGWAY-ANGOON
DILLINGHAM PUBLIC LIBRARY
DILLINGHAM
DOUGLAS PUBLIC LIBRARY
JUNEAU
EAGLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
SE FAIRBANK
EGEGIK TRIBAL COUNCIL LIBRARY
LAKE AND PENINSULA
ESTHER GREENWALD LIBRARY
SKAGWAY-ANGOON
FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR BOROUGH PUBLIC LIBRARY
FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR
FRANCES KIBBLE KENNY LAKE PUBLIC LIBRARY
VALDEZ-CORDOVA
GRAYLING COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
GUSTAVUS PUBLIC LIBRARY
SKAGWAY-ANGOON
HAINES BOROUGH PUBLIC LIBRARY
HAINES
HAROLD KAVEOLOOK SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
HOLLIS PUBLIC LIBRARY
PR WALES-OUTER KE
HOLY CROSS COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
HOMER PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
HOPE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
HYDER PUBLIC LIBRARY
PR WALES-OUTER
IGIUGIG TRIBAL LIBRARY
LAKE AND PENINSULA
INNOKO RIVER COMMUNITY/SCHOOL AND TRIBAL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
IRENE INGLE PUBLIC LIBRARY
WRANGELL
JESSIE WAKEFIELD MEMORIAL LIBRARY
KODIAK ISLAND
JUNEAU PUBLIC LIBRARIES
JUNEAU
KALI SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
KASILOF PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
KEGOAYAH KOZGA LIBRARY
NOME
KENAI COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
KETCHIKAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
KETCHIKAN GATEWAY
KETTLESON MEMORIAL LIBRARY
SITKA
KLUKWAN COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
HAINES
KOYUK PUBLIC LIBRARY
NOME
KUSKOKWIM CONSORTIUM LIBRARY
BETHEL
LAKE MINCHUMINA COMMUNITY LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
MARTIN MONSEN REGIONAL LIBRARY
BRISTOL BAY
MCGRATH COMMUNITY SCHOOL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
MEADE RIVER SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
MENDENHALL VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY
JUNEAU
MOOSE PASS PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
MOUNTAIN VIEW NEIGHBORHOOD LIBRARY
ANCHORAGE
MULDOON NEIGHBORHOOD LIBRARY
ANCHORAGE
NENANA PUBLIC LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
NIKOLAI COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
NINILCHIK COMMUNITY LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
NORTH POLE BRANCH LIBRARY
FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR
NORTHWAY COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
SE FAIRBANK
NUIQSUT SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
NUNAMIUT SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
OUZINKIE TRIBAL MEDIA CENTER
KODIAK ISLAND
PALMER PUBLIC LIBRARY
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA
PELICAN PUBLIC LIBRARY
SKAGWAY-ANGOON
PETERSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY
WRANGELL-PETERSBU
PILOT POINT TRIBAL LIBRARY
LAKE AND PENINSULA
SAND POINT COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
ALEUTIANS EAST
SCAMMON BAY PUBLIC LIBRARY
WADE HAMPTON
SCOTT AND WESLEY GERRISH NEIGHBORHOOD LIBRARY
ANCHORAGE
SELAWIK DAVIS RAMOTH COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NORTHWEST ARCTIC
SELDOVIA PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
SEWARD COMMUNITY LIBRARY MUSEUM
KENAI PENINSULA
SKAGWAY PUBLIC LIBRARY
SKAGWAY-ANGOON
SOLDOTNA PUBLIC LIBRARY
KENAI PENINSULA
SOUTH NAKNEK PUBLIC LIBRARY
BRISTOL BAY
ST. GEORGE ISLAND SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ALEUTIANS WEST
ST. PAUL ISLAND SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
ALEUTIANS WEST
SUTTON LIBRARY/COMMUNITY RESOURCE CENTER
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA
TALKEETNA PUBLIC LIBRARY
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA
TANANA COMMUNITY/SCHOOL LIBRARY
YUKON-KOYUKUK
Test Branch 1
Test Branch 2
Test Branch 3
THORNE BAY PUBLIC LIBRARY
PR WALES-OUTER KE
TIKIGAK SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
TOGIAK PUBLIC LIBRARY AND CULTURAL CENTER
DILLINGHAM
TOK COMMUNITY LIBRARY
SE FAIRBANK
TRAPPER CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA
TRI-VALLEY COMMUNITY LIBRARY
DENALI
TULUKSAK SCHOOL/COMMUNITY LIBRARY
BETHEL
TUZZY CONSORTIUM LIBRARY
NORTH SLOPE
UNALASKA PUBLIC LIBRARY
ALEUTIANS WEST
VALDEZ CONSORTIUM LIBRARY
VALDEZ-CORDOVA
WASILLA PUBLIC LIBRARY
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA
WHALE PASS COMMUNITY LIBRARY
PR WALES-OUTER KE
WILLOW PUBLIC LIBRARY
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA
Z. J. LOUSSAC LIBRARY
ANCHORAGE